• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

Clasament

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1. FC Regal1091034-628
2.Milsami-CFSS Orhei1090168-127
3.CS Getica1071236-1422
4.Dacia-Buiucani 21063143-2321
5.Zimbru 21042424-2414
6.FC Cahul 20051032511-1511
7.CSF Măgdăcești1030716-359
8.CS Fulger1030715-419
9.Sheriff 21021714-467
10.SMART1020818-496
11.FC Olimpic102088-336
NrDataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

1 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - liberă   
211.09.2021Zimbru 2 - CS Getica 2-5Zimbru  12:00
313.10.2021CS Fulger - SMART 5-2Ialoveni16:00
412.09.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CSF Măgdăcești 9-0CSR Orhei 12:00
511.09.2021FC Regal - Sheriff 2 6-0CS Sheriff 11:00
611.09.2021FC Cahul 2005 - FC Olimpic 0-1Cahul 14:30

Etapa II

7 19.09.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - FC Olimpic 8-2Joma Arena10:30
818.09.2021Sheriff 2 - FC Cahul 2005 1-1Sheriff12:00
918.09.2021CSF Măgdăcești - FC Regal 2-3Ratuș15:00
1018.09.2021SMART - Milsami-CFSS Orhei0-9Mileștii Mici11:30
1119.09.2021CS Getica - CS Fulger 10-0Zimbru 10:30
1219.09.2021 Zimbru 2 - liberă   

Etapa III

13 25.09.2021Zimbru 2 - Dacia-Buiucani 2 4-4Zimbru  10:00
14 26.09.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CS Getica 5-0CSR Orhei 12:30
15 23.09.2021FC Regal - SMART 8-2c.sp. Ghidighici 17:00
16 25.09.2021FC Cahul 2005 - CSF Măgdăcești 5-0Cahul 12:00
17 26.09.2021FC Olimpic - Sheriff 2 1-2S.Galbenă 13:00
18  CS Fulger - liberă   

Etapa IV

19 02.10.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Sheriff 2 8-2Joma Arena11:00
2002.10.2021CSF Măgdăcești - FC Olimpic 3-0Ratuș09:00
2103.10.2021SMART - FC Cahul 2005 0-2Mileștii Mici13:30
2202.10.2021CS Getica - FC Regal 0-1Zimbru 10:00
2302.10.2021Zimbru 2 - CS Fulger 1-0Zimbru 09:00
24 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - liberă   

Etapa V

25 09.10.2021CS Fulger - Dacia-Buiucani 2 3-10Ialoveni 11:00
26 09.10.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - Zimbru 2 7-0 CSR Orhei 11:30
27 FC Regal - liberă c.sp. Ghidighici 
28 10.10.2021FC Cahul 2005 - CS Getica 1-2Cahul 12:00
29 09.10.2021FC Olimpic - SMART 2-5S.Galbenă 11:00
30 10.10.2021Sheriff 2 - CSF Măgdăcești5-1Sheriff 12:00

Etapa VI

31 16.10.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CSF Măgdăcești 3-1Joma Arena11:00
3217.10.2021SMART -Sheriff 2 1-0Mileștii Mici13:30
3314.10.2021CS Getica - FC Olimpic 3-1Zimbru 15:00
34 13.10.2021Zimbru 2 - FC Regal 0-2Zimbru 18:00
3517.10.2021CS Fulger - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 0-8Ialoveni12:30
36  FC Cahul 2005 - liberă   

Etapa VII

37 24.10.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - Dacia-Buiucani 2 4-0CSR Orhei12:30
3826.10.2021FC Regal - CS Fulger 4-0c.sp. Ghidighici11:00
3924.10.2021FC Cahul 2005 - Zimbru 2 1-1Cahul11:30
40 23.10.2021Sheriff 2 - CS Getica 1-2Sheriff12:00
4123.10.2021CSF Măgdăcești - SMART 4-1Ratuș11:30
42 FC Olimpic - liberă   

Etapa VIII

43 28.10.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - SMART 5-4Joma Arena11:30
4428.10.2021CS Getica - CSF Măgdăcești 5-1Zimbru 11:30
4528.10.2021Zimbru 2 - FC Olimpic 0-1Zimbru 10:00
4630.10.2021CS Fulger - FC Cahul 2005 0-1Ialoveni12:00
4730.10.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - FC Regal 0-1CSR Orhei11:30
48  Sheriff 2 - liberă   

Etapa IX

4928.11.2021FC Regal - Dacia-Buiucani 2 2-2Joma Arena12:30
5007.11.2021FC Cahul 2005 - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 0-3Cahul12:30
5106.11.2021FC Olimpic - CS Fulger 0-1S.Galbenă12:30
5206.11.2021Sheriff 2 - Zimbru 2 2-6Sheriff12:30
53 04.11.2021SMART - CS Getica 1-8Ialoveni15:00
54  CSF Măgdăcești - liberă   

Etapa X

55 13.11.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Getica 1-1Joma Arena10:30
56 13.11.2021Zimbru 2 - CSF Măgdăcești 4-0Zimbru 11:30
5713.11.2021CS Fulger - Sheriff 2 6-1Ialoveni12:30
5813.11.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - FC Olimpic 9-0CSR Orhei10:30
5914.11.2021FC Regal - FC Cahul 2005 5-0c.sp. Ghidighici13:30
60 SMART - liberă   

Etapa XI

61 21.11.2021FC Cahul 2005 - Dacia-Buiucani 2 0-2Cahul11:00
6220.11.2021FC Olimpic - FC Regal 0-2Stăuceni12:30
6321.11.2021Sheriff 2 - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 0-14Sheriff13:00
6420.11.2021CSF Măgdăcești - CS Fulger 4-0Ratuș12:30
6521.11.2021SMART - Zimbru 2 2-6Ialoveni12:30
66 CS Getica - liberă Zimbru  

Etapa XII

67 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - liberă Joma Arena 
68 CS Getica - Zimbru 2 Zimbru 
69 SMART - CS Fulger Mileștii Mici 
70 CSF Măgdăcești - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Ratuș 
71 Sheriff 2 - FC Regal Sheriff 
72 FC Olimpic - FC Cahul 2005 S.Galbenă 

Etapa XIII

73 FC Olimpic - Dacia-Buiucani 2 S.Galbenă 
74 FC Cahul 2005 - Sheriff 2 Cahul 
75 FC Regal - CSF Măgdăcești c.sp. Ghidighici 
76 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - SMART CSR Orhei 
77 CS Fulger - CS Getica Ialoveni 
78 Zimbru 2 - liberă Zimbru 

Etapa XIV

79 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Zimbru 2 Joma Arena 
80 CS Fulger - liberă Dinamo 
81 CS Getica - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Zimbru 
82 SMART - FC Regal Mileștii Mici 
83 CSF Măgdăcești - FC Cahul 2005 Ratuș 
84 Sheriff 2 - FC Olimpic Sheriff 

Etapa XV

85 Sheriff 2 - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Sheriff 
86 FC Olimpic - CSF Măgdăcești S.Galbenă 
87 FC Cahul 2005 - SMART Cahul 
88 FC Regal - CS Getica c.sp. Ghidighici 
89 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - liberă CSR Orhei 
90 CS Fulger - Zimbru 2 Ialoveni 

Etapa XVI

91 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Fulger Joma Arena 
92 Zimbru 2 - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Zimbru 
93 FC Regal - liberă Dinamo 
94 CS Getica - FC Cahul 2005 Zimbru 
95 SMART - FC Olimpic Mileștii Mici 
96 CSF Măgdăcești - Sheriff 2 Ratuș 

Etapa XVII

97 CSF Măgdăcești - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Ratuș 
98 Sheriff 2 - SMART Sheriff 
99 FC Olimpic - CS Getica S.Galbenă 
100 FC Cahul 2005 - liberă Cahul 
101 FC Regal - Zimbru 2 c.sp. Ghidighici 
102 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CS Fulger CSR Orhei 

Etapa XVIII

103 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Joma Arena 
104 CS Fulger - FC Regal Ialoveni 
105 Zimbru 2 - FC Cahul 2005 Zimbru 
106 FC Olimpic - liberă Dinamo 
107 CS Getica - Sheriff 2 Zimbru 
108 SMART - CSF Măgdăcești Mileștii Mici 

Etapa XIX

109 SMART - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Mileștii Mici 
110 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Getica Ratuș 
111 Sheriff 2 - liberă Sheriff 
112 FC Olimpic - Zimbru 2 S.Galbenă 
113 FC Cahul 2005 - CS Fulger Cahul 
114 FC Regal - Milsami-CFSS Orhei c.sp. Ghidighici 
Etapa XX
115 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - FC Regal Joma Arena 
116 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - FC Cahul 2005 CSR Orhei 
117 CS Fulger - FC Olimpic Ialoveni 
118 Zimbru 2 - Sheriff 2 Zimbru 
119 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă Dinamo 
120 CS Getica - SMART Zimbru 
Etapa XXI
121 CS Getica - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Zimbru 
122 SMART - liberă Mileștii Mici 
123 CSF Măgdăcești - Zimbru 2 Ratuș 
124 Sheriff 2 - CS Fulger Sheriff 
125 FC Olimpic - Milsami-CFSS Orhei S.Galbenă 
126 FC Cahul 2005 - FC Regal Cahul 
Etapa XXII
127 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - FC Cahul 2005 Joma Arena 
128 FC Regal - FC Olimpic c.sp. Ghidighici 
129 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - Sheriff 2 CSR Orhei 
130 CS Fulger - CSF Măgdăcești Ialoveni 
131 Zimbru 2 - SMART Zimbru 
132 CS Getica - liberă Dinamo