• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

CLASAMENT

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1. CSF Măgdăcești22007-06
2.Juniorul Chișinău22005-06
3.CS Atletic11004-03
4.Zimbru-221015-23
5.Milsami-CFSS Orhei21014-43
6.CS Getica21011-13
7.Dacia-Buiucani-221011-43
8. CS Fulger10010-30
9.SMART10011-50
10.FC Regal10010-40
11.Real Succes20020-50
Nr.DataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

112.09.2021CS Atletic Strășeni - Dacia-Buiucani 2 4-0s.Lozova 13:00
211.09.2021CS Getica - Zimbru 2 1-0Zimbru 16:00
307.10.2021SMART - CS Fulger 1-2Mileștii Mici 16:00
411.09.2021CSF Măgdăcești - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 4-0Ratuș 10:00
511.09.2021Real Succes - CS Juniorul Chișinău 0-1Real Succes 09:00
6 FC Regal - liberă   

Etapa II

7 18.09.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Getica 1-0Joma Arena12:00
819.09.2021Zimbru 2 - SMART 5-1Zimbru12:00
919.09.2021CS Fulger - CSF Măgdăcești 0-3Ialoveni10:00
1018.09.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - Real Succes 4-0CSR Orhei10:30
1117.09.2021CS Juniorul Chișinău - FC Regal 4-0Stăuceni 15:30
12 CS Atletic Strășeni - liberă   

Etapa III

13 25.09.2021CS Getica - CS Atletic Strășeni 0-2Zimbru 11:30
14 26.09.2021SMART - Dacia-Buiucani 2 0-4Mileștii Mici 10:00
15 24.09.2021CSF Măgdăcești - Zimbru 2 2-4Ratuș 16:30
16 26.09.2021Real Succes - CS Fulger 1-2Real Succes 09:00
17 25.09.2021FC Regal - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 1-0c.sp. Ghidighici 12:00
18 CS Juniorul Chișinău - liberă   

Etapa IV

19 03.10.2021CS Atletic Strășeni - SMART 2-0s.Lozova10:00
2001.10.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CSF Măgdăcești 3-0Ratuș16:30
2103.10.2021Zimbru 2 - Real Succes 3-1Zimbru11:00
2203.10.2021CS Fulger - FC Regal 1-0Ialoveni10:00
2303.10.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CS Juniorul Chișinău 1-2CSR Orhei10:00
24 CS Getica - liberă   

Etapa V

25 10.10.2021SMART - CS Getica 1-3Mileștii Mici09:00
26  08.10.2021CSF Măgdăcești - CS Atletic Strășeni 0-0Ratuș 16:00
27  09.10.2021Real Succes - Dacia-Buiucani 2 0-2Real Succes 09:00
28  10.10.2021FC Regal - Zimbru 2 2-2c.sp. Ghidighici 10:00
29  10.10.2021CS Juniorul Chișinău - CS Fulger 1-1Stăuceni sint. 10:00
30 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - liberă   

Etapa VI

31 17.10.2021CS Getica - CSF Măgdăcești 1-0Zimbru10:00
3217.10.2021CS Atletic Strășeni - Real Succes 4-0s.Lozova12:00
3314.10.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - FC Regal 2-2Joma Arena10:00
3414.10.2021Zimbru 2 - CS Juniorul Chișinău 0-2Zimbru13:30
3517.10.2021CS Fulger - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 2-3Ialoveni14:00
36 SMART - liberă   

Etapa VII

37 24.10.2021CSF Măgdăcești - SMART Ratuș14:30
3824.10.2021Real Succes - CS Getica Real Succes12:00
39transferatFC Regal - CS Atletic Strășeni c.sp. Ghidighici 
4024.10.2021CS Juniorul Chișinău - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Stăuceni sint.11:30
4124.10.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - Zimbru 2 CSR Orhei14:00
42 CS Fulger - liberă   

Etapa VIII

43 SMART - Real Succes Mileștii Mici 
44 CS Getica - FC Regal Zimbru 
45 CS Atletic Strășeni - CS Juniorul Chișinău s.Lozova 
46 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Joma Arena 
47 Zimbru 2 - CS Fulger Zimbru 
48 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă   

Etapa IX

49 Real Succes - CSF Măgdăcești Real Succes 
50 FC Regal - SMART c.sp. Ghidighici 
51 CS Juniorul Chișinău - CS Getica Stăuceni sint. 
52 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CS Atletic Strășeni CSR Orhei 
53 CS Fulger - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Ialoveni 
54 Zimbru 2 - liberă   

Etapa X

55 CSF Măgdăcești - FC Regal Ratuș 
56 SMART - CS Juniorul Chișinău Mileștii Mici 
57 CS Getica - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Zimbru 
58 CS Atletic Strășeni - CS Fulger s.Lozova 
59 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Zimbru 2 Joma Arena 
60 Real Succes - liberă   

Etapa XI

61 FC Regal - Real Succes c.sp. Ghidighici 
62 CS Juniorul Chișinău - CSF Măgdăcești Stăuceni sint. 
63 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - SMART CSR Orhei 
64 CS Fulger - CS Getica Ialoveni 
65 Zimbru - CS Atletic Strășeni Zimbru 
66 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - liberă   

Etapa XII

67 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Atletic Strășeni Joma Arena 
68 Zimbru 2 - CS Getica Zimbru 
69 CS Fulger - SMART Ialoveni 
70 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CSF Măgdăcești CSR Orhei 
71 CS Juniorul Chișinău - Real Succes Stăuceni sint. 
72 FC Regal - liberă   

Etapa XIII

73 CS Getica - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Zimbru 
74 SMART - Zimbru 2 Mileștii Mici 
75 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Fulger Ratuș 
76 Real Succes - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Real Succes 
77 FC Regal - CS Juniorul Chișinău c.sp. Ghidighici 
78 CS Atletic Strășeni - liberă   

Etapa XIV

79 CS Atletic Strășeni - CS Getica s.Lozova 
80 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - SMART Joma Arena 
81 Zimbru 2 - CSF Măgdăcești Zimbru 
82 CS Fulger - Real Succes Ialoveni 
83 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - FC Regal CSR Orhei 
84 CS Juniorul Chișinău - liberă   

Etapa XV

85 SMART - CS Atletic Strășeni Mileștii Mici 
86 CSF Măgdăcești - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Ratuș 
87 Real Succes - Zimbru 2 Real Succes 
88 FC Regal - CS Fulger c.sp. Ghidighici 
89 CS Juniorul Chișinău - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Stăuceni sint. 
90 CS Getica - liberă   

Etapa XVI

91 CS Getica - SMART Zimbru 
92 CS Atletic Strășeni - CSF Măgdăcești s.Lozova 
93 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Real Succes Joma Arena 
94 Zimbru 2 - FC Regal Zimbru 
95 CS Fulger - CS Juniorul Chișinău Ialoveni 
96 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - liberă   

Etapa XVII

97 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Getica Ratuș 
98 Real Succes - CS Atletic Strășeni Real Succes 
99 FC Regal - Dacia-Buiucani 2 c.sp. Ghidighici 
100 CS Juniorul Chișinău - Zimbru 2 Stăuceni sint. 
101 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CS Fulger CSR Orhei 
102 SMART - liberă   

Etapa XVIII

103 SMART - CSF Măgdăcești Mileștii Mici 
104 CS Getica - Real Succes Zimbru 
105 CS Atletic Strășeni - FC Regal s.Lozova 
106 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Juniorul Chișinău Joma Arena 
107 Zimbru 2 - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Zimbru 
108 CS Fulger - liberă   

Etapa XIX

109 Real Succes - SMART Real Succes 
110 FC Regal - CS Getica c.sp. Ghidighici 
111 CS Juniorul Chișinău - CS Atletic Strășeni Stăuceni sint. 
112 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - Dacia-Buiucani 2 CSR Orhei 
113 CS Fulger - Zimbru 2 Ialoveni 
114 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă   

Etapa XX

115 CSF Măgdăcești - Real Succes Ratuș 
116 SMART - FC Regal Mileștii Mici 
117 CS Getica - CS Juniorul Chișinău Zimbru 
118 CS Atletic Strășeni - Milsami-CFSS Orhei s.Lozova 
119 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Fulger Joma Arena 
120 Zimbru 2 - liberă   

Etapa XXI

121 FC Regal - CSF Măgdăcești c.sp. Ghidighici 
122 CS Juniorul Chișinău - SMART Stăuceni sint. 
123 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CS Getica CSR Orhei 
124 CS Fulger - CS Atletic Strășeni Ialoveni 
125 Zimbru 2 - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Zimbru 
126 Real Succes - liberă   

Etapa XXII

127 Real Succes - FC Regal Real Succes 
128 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Juniorul Chișinău Ratuș 
129 SMART - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Mileștii Mici 
130 CS Getica - CS Fulger Zimbru 
131 CS Atletic Strășeni - Zimbru 2 s.Lozova 
132 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - liberă