• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

CLASAMENT

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1. FC Cahul 200515131176-1040
2.Zimbru-215121273-1737
3.CSF Măgdăcești1592472-2729
4.Dacia-Buiucani-21583441-3027
5. Milsami-CFSS Orhei1572642-3623
6. CS Getica1551938-5716
7.SMART1524927-7110
8.CS Fulger15221112-668
9.LIRPS16121324-915
Nr.DataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

 
105.09.2021SMART - LIRPS 6-1Mileștii Mici 12-00
205.09.2021CS Getica - Zimbru 2 0-6Zimbru 10-00
304.09.2021FC Cahul 2005 - Dacia-Buiucani 2 2-1Cahul 14-00
405.09.2021CSF Măgdăcești - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 5-2Ratuș 12-00
5 CS Fulger - liberă   

Etapa II

6 11.09.2021LIRPS - CS Getica 1-9Real Succes 11:00
7 11.09.2021Zimbru 2 - FC Cahul 2005 0-1Zimbru 14:00
8 10.09.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CSF Măgdăcești 1-8Ratuș 17:00
920.10.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CS Fulger 6-0CSR Orhei16:00
10 SMART - liberă   

Etapa III

11 18.09.2021CS Getica - SMART 9-2Zimbru13:00
1219.09.2021FC Cahul 2005 - LIRPS 17-0Cahul13:00
1318.09.2021CSF Măgdăcești - Zimbru 2 2-3Ratuș10:00
1419.09.2021CS Fulger - Dacia-Buiucani 2 2-2Ialoveni12:00
15 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - liberă   

Etapa IV

16 26.09.2021SMART - FC Cahul 2005 0-9Mileștii Mici 12:00
17 24.09.2021LIRPS - CSF Măgdăcești 2-6Drăsliceni 16:00
18 25.09.2021Zimbru 2 - CS Fulger 12-0Zimbru 13:00
19 25.09.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 1-2Joma Arena 14:00
20 CS Getica - liberă   

Etapa V

21 02.10.2021FC Cahul 2005 - CS Getica 8-0Cahul14:00
2201.10.2021CSF Măgdăcești - SMART 8-2Drăsliceni16:00
2305.10.2021CS Fulger - LIRPS 3-2Ialoveni16:00
2403.10.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - Zimbru 2  0-4CSR Orhei16:30
25 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - liberă   

Etapa VI

2608.10.2021CS Getica - CSF Măgdăcești 1-10Drăsliceni16:00
2709.10.2021SMART - CS Fulger 0-0Mileștii Mici11:30
2809.10.2021LIRPS - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 1-1Real Succes13:00
2910.10.2021Zimbru 2 - Dacia-Buiucani 2 3-1Zimbru10:00
30 FC Cahul 2005 - liberă   

Etapa VII

31 17.10.2021CSF Măgdăcești - FC Cahul 2005 1-2Ratuș13:00
3216.10.2021CS Fulger - CS Getica 0-3Ialoveni10:00
3317.10.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - SMART 5-1CSR Orhei10:00
3414.10.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - LIRPS 3-0Joma Arena11:30
35 Zimbru 2 - liberă   

Etapa VIII

36 23.10.2021FC Cahul 2005 - CS Fulger 9-1Cahul11:30
3724.10.2021CS Getica - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 1-3Zimbru11:30
3824.10.2021SMART - Dacia-Buiucani 2 1-1Mileștii Mici11:00
3920.10.2021LIRPS - Zimbru 2  0-8Zimbru16:30
40 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă   

Etapa IX

41 30.10.2021CS Fulger - CSF Măgdăcești 2-8Ialoveni14:00
4229.10.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - FC Cahul 2005 1-4CSR Orhei12:00
4329.10.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Getica2-1 Joma Arena09:00
4428.10.2021Zimbru 2 - SMART 10-0Zimbru13:00
45 LIRPS - liberă   

Etapa X

46 02.04.2022LIRPS - SMART 3-3Real Succes13:30
47 04.04.2022Zimbru 2 - CS Getica6-4 LT Iorga17:00
4803.04.2022Dacia-Buiucani 2 - FC Cahul 2005 3-2Joma Arena13:30
49 02.04.2022Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CSF Măgdăcești 0-0CSR Orhei10:00
50 CS Fulger - liberă   

Etapa XI

51 09.04.2022CS Getica - LIRPS 6-2LT N. Iorga10:00
5210.04.2022FC Cahul 2005 - Zimbru 22-2 Cahul12:00
5309.04.2022CSF Măgdăcești - Dacia-Buiucani 2 1-1Joma Arena13:30
5410.04.2022CS Fulger - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 4-3Ialoveni11:00
55 SMART - liberă   

Etapa XII

56 17.04.2022SMART - CS Getica 0-0Mileștii Mici11:30
5717.04.2022LIRPS - FC Cahul 2005 1-3Real Succes14:00
5817.04.2022Zimbru 2 - CSF Măgdăcești 2-1Zimbru12:00
5916.04.2022Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Fulger 6-0Joma Arena10:00
60 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - liberă   

Etapa XIII

61 26.04.2022FC Cahul 2005 - SMART 6-0Cahul11:00
6220.04.2022CSF Măgdăcești - LIRPS 7-1Drăsliceni17:00
63 CS Fulger - Zimbru 2 0-3Ialoveni 
6423.04.2022Milsami-CFSS Orhei - Dacia-Buiucani 2 0-4Drăsliceni15:00
65 CS Getica - liberă   

Etapa XIV

66 29.04.2022CS Getica - FC Cahul 2005 0-3LT N. Iorga13:00
6729.04.2022SMART - CSF Măgdăcești 2-5Mileștii Mici12:00
68 LIRPS - CS Fulger 0-3Real Succes 
6929.04.2022Zimbru 2 - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 4-0Zimbru11:00
70 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - liberă   

Etapa XV

71 08.05.2022CSF Măgdăcești - CS Getica 10-1Ratuș13:00
72 CS Fulger - SMART 0-3Ialoveni 
7308.05.2022Milsami-CFSS Orhei - LIRPS 9-3Ratuș15:00
7408.05.2022Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Zimbru 2 4-3Joma Arena11:00
75 FC Cahul 2005 - liberă   

Etapa XVI

76 15.05.2022FC Cahul 2005 - CSF Măgdăcești 5-0Cahul13:00
77 CS Getica - CS Fulger3-0Zimbru 
7814.05.2022SMART - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 4-6Mileștii Mici12:00
7915.05.2022LIRPS - Dacia-Buiucani 2  2-3Real Succes16:00
80 Zimbru 2 - liberă   

Etapa XVII

81 CS Fulger - FC Cahul 2005 0-3Ialoveni 
82 21.05.2022Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CS Getica 4-0Ratuș17:00
8321.05.2022Dacia-Buiucani 2 - SMART 8-3Joma Arena12:00
8422.05.2022Zimbru 2 - LIRPS 7-2Zimbru15:00
85 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă   

Etapa XVIII

86 CSF Măgdăcești - CS Fulger3-0Ratuș 
8728.05.2022FC Cahul 2005 - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Cahul14:00
8828.05.2022CS Getica - Dacia-Buiucani 2 LT N. Iorga13:00
8528.05.2022SMART - Zimbru 2 Mileștii Mici11:00
86 LIRPS - liberă