• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

CLASAMENT

LOCECHIPĂMVEÎGOLAVERAJPUNCTE
1.FC Cahul 200523175185-2756
2.CS Petrocub22173294-1454
3.FC Oguzsport22162461-2350
4.Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-421134471-1643
5.FC Sportul231337118-3342
6.Milsami-CFSS Orhei22122880-4038
7.Real Succes22112941-2835
8.CSF Măgdăcești2295839-3832
9.CS Umutluc22931046-3730
10.Dacia 2 Buiucani 22911235-3628
11.ȘSSF Nr.122721343-5423
12.Atletico20631135-6621
13.CSF Anenii Noi22311840-13310
14.FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior 21121815-1175
15.CS Narubai2212198-1495
Nr.DataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

104.09.2021Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior 17-1Tiraspol sint. 15-00
205.09.2021FC Oguzsport - FC Cahul 0-0Cahul 14-00
304.09.2021CSF Anenii Noii - CS Narubai 4-0Anenii Noi 14-00
405.09.2021CS Umutluc - Real Succes 3-1Cedîr Lunga 13-00
505.09.2021FC Sportul - CSF Măgdăcești 6-0Ratuș16-00
605.09.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - Dacia Buiucani 2 0-3CSR Orhei 14-30
704.09.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - Atletico Bălți 4-0Stăuceni sint. 15-30
8 CS Petrocub - liberă   

Etapa II

9 12.09.2021FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - FC Oguzsport 1-7Șelkovik 15:00
10 12.09.2021FC Cahul 2005 - CSF Anenii Noii 8-4Cahul 13:30
11 12.09.2021CS Narubai - CS Umutluc 1-7Râbnița 15:00
12 11.09.2021Real Succes - FC Sportul 0-4Real Succes 13:00
13 11.09.2021CSF Măgdăcești - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 1-6Ratuș 12:00
14 11.09.2021Dacia Buiucani 2 - ȘSSF Nr.1 2-3Joma Arena 14:00
15 11.09.2021Atletico Bălți - CS Petrocub 1-3Locomotiv 13:00
16 Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - liberă   

Etapa III

1719.09.2021FC Oguzsport - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 0-2Selemet14:00
1818.09.2021CSF Anenii Noii - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior 6-0Anenii Noi10:30
1919.09.2021CS Umutluc - FC Cahul 2005 0-3Cedîr Lunga12:00
2018.09.2021FC Sportul - CS Narubai 26-0Tohatin14:00
2118.09.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - Real Succes 3-1CSR Orhei15:00
2219.09.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - CSF Măgdăcești 2-0Stăuceni sint.14:00
2318.09.2021CS Petrocub - Dacia Buiucani 2 6-0S.Galbenă12:30
24 Atletico Bălți - liberă   

Etapa IV

25 25.09.2021Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - CSF Anenii Noii 8-0Tiraspol sint. 12:30
26 25.09.2021FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - CS Umutluc 3-0Șelkovik 15:30
27 26.09.2021FC Cahul - FC Sportul 2-2Cahul 14:00
28 25.09.2021CS Narubai - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 0-5Râbnița 13:30
29 26.09.2021Real Succes - ȘSSF Nr.1 2-0Real Succes 13:30
30 25.09.2021CSF Măgdăcești - CS Petrocub 0-4Ratuș 14:00
31 26.09.2021Dacia Buiucani 2 - Atletico Bălți 0-2Joma Arena 14:00
32 FC Oguzsport - liberă   

Etapa V

33 02.10.2021CSF Anenii Noii - FC Oguzsport  2-3Anenii Noi16:00
3403.10.2021CS Umutluc - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4  0-2Cedîr Lunga13:00
3502.10.2021FC Sportul - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior  6-1Tohatin14:00
36 03.10.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - FC Cahul-2005  0-3CSR Orhei14:30
3703.10.2021CS Narubai - ȘSSF Nr.1   0-4Rîbnița12:00
3802.10.2021CS Petrocub - Real Succes  3-0S.Galbenă11:00
3903.10.2021Atletico Bălți - CSF Măgdăcești  2-5Locomotiv11:00
40 Dacia Buiucani 2 - liberă   

Etapa VI

41 08.10.2021FC Oguzsport - CS Umutluc 2-1Ceadîr Lunga16:00
42  10.10.2021Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - FC Sportul 4-1Tiraspol sint. 13:00
43  10.10.2021FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 0-6Șelkovik 13:00
44  09.10.2021FC Cahul - ȘSSF Nr.1  11-1Cahul 12:00
45  10.10.2021CS Narubai - CS Petrocub 0-7Râbnița 14:00
46  09.10.2021Real Succes - Atletico Bălți 0-2Real Succes 15:00
47  09.10.2021CSF Măgdăcești - Dacia Buiucani 2 1-0Ratuș 09:30
48 CSF Anenii Noii - liberă   

Etapa VII

4920.10.2021CS Umutluc - CSF Anenii Noii 2-0Ceadîr Lunga 15:00
5017.10.2021FC Sportul - FC Oguzsport 2-2Tohatin14:30
5117.10.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 2-2CSR Orhei14:30
5216.10.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior 5-0Stăuceni sint.11:00
5316.10.2021CS Petrocub - FC Cahul-2005 1-1S.Galbenă14:30
5415.10.2021Atletico Bălți - CS Narubai 4-0Pișcevik15:30
5514.10.2021Dacia Buiucani 2 - Real Succes 1-1Joma Arena14:00
56 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă    

Etapa VIII

57 23.10.2021CSF Anenii Noii - FC Sportul 1-4Anenii Noi14:00
5824.10.2021FC Oguzsport - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 3-2Selemet14:00
5924.10.2021Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - ȘSSF Nr.1 2-0Tiraspol sint.13:00
6023.10.2021FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - CS Petrocub  0-4Șelkovik12:00
6126.10.2021FC Cahul - Atletico Bălți 3-0Cahul13:00
6224.10.2021CS Narubai - Dacia Buiucani 2 0-5Râbnița13:00
6324.10.2021Real Succes - CSF Măgdăcești 2-2Real Succes15:00
64 CS Umutluc -liberă    

Etapa IX

65 30.10.2021FC Sportul - CS Umutluc 4-1Tohatin14:00
6629.10.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CSF Anenii Noii 18-0CSR Orhei14:00
6731.10.2021FC Oguzsport - ȘSSF Nr.1  2-0Selemet13:00
6831.10.2021CS Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 3-1S.Galbenă14:00
6931.10.2021Atletico Bălți - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior 2-2Locomotiv12:00
7030.10.2021Dacia Buiucani 2 - FC Cahul 0-1Joma Arena12:00
7130.10.2021CSF Măgdăcești - CS Narubai 6-0Ratuș15:00
72 Real Succes - liberă   

Etapa X

73 07.11.2021CS Umutluc - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 3-1Cedîr Lunga13:00
7406.11.2021CSF Anenii Noii - ȘSSF Nr.1 1-8Anenii Noi12:30
7507.11.2021FC Oguzsport - CS Petrocub 1-0Selemet13:00
7605.11.2021Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - Atletico Bălți 4-0Tiraspol sint.13:00
77 04.11.2021FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - Dacia Buiucani 2 0-2Șelkovik14:00
7805.11.2021FC Cahul-2005 - CSF Măgdăcești 1-1Cahul 14:30
7905.11.2021CS Narubai - Real Succes 0-1Râbnița14:00
80 FC Sportul -liberă    

Etapa XI

81 14.11.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - FC Sportul 3-2CSR Orhei12:30
8213.11.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - CS Umutluc 0-4Stăuceni sint.14:00
8313.11.2021CS Petrocub - CSF Anenii Noii10-0S.Galbenă11:00
8414.11.2021Atletico Bălți - FC Oguzsport 1-3Locomotiv13:00
8514.11.2021Dacia Buiucani 2 - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 0-3Joma Arena11:30
8613.11.2021CSF Măgdăcești - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior 4-0Criuleni14:30
8713.11.2021Real Succes - FC Cahul 1-2Real Succes14.30
88 CS Narubai - liberă   

Etapa XII

89 21.11.2021FC Sportul - ȘSSF Nr.1 6-2Tohatin12:30
9021.11.2021CS Umutluc - CS Petrocub 2-1Cedîr Lunga12:00
9120.11.2021CSF Anenii Noii - Atletico Bălți 2-4Anenii Noi13:00
9220.11.2021FC Oguzsport - Dacia Buiucani 2 3-0Joma Arena15:00
9321.11.2021Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - CSF Măgdăcești 1-1Tiraspol sint.10:00
9421.11.2021FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - Real Succes 0-1Șelkovik13:00
9520.11.2021FC Cahul - CS Narubai 11-0Cahul14:00
96 Milsami-CFSS Orhei -liberă    

Etapa XIII

97 28.11.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 0-2Stăuceni sint.13:00
9827.11.2021CS Petrocub - FC Sportul 2-1S.Galbenă13:00
9928.11.2021Atletico Bălți - CS Umutluc 2-2Locomotiv13:00
10027.11.2021Dacia Buiucani 2 - CSF Anenii Noii 6-0Joma Arena13:00
10127.11.2021CSF Măgdăcești - FC Oguzsport 0-1Ratuș13:00
10228.11.2021Real Succes - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 3-0Real Succes13:00
10328.11.2021CS Narubai - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior 0-0Râbnița13:00
104 FC Cahul - liberă   

Etapa XIV

105 04.12.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CS Petrocub 2-3CSR Orhei11:00
106 04.12.2021FC Sportul - Atletico Bălți 8-2Tohatin13:00
10705.12.2021CS Umutluc - Dacia Buiucani 2 0-2Cedîr Lunga12:00
10804.12.2021CSF Anenii Noii - CSF Măgdăcești 1-3Anenii Noi12:00
10904.12.2021FC Oguzsport - Real Succes 1-0Ceadîr Lunga13:30
11004.12.2021Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - CS Narubai 12-0Tiraspol sint.13:00
11104.12.2021FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - FC Cahul 1-8Șelkovik14:00
112 ȘSSF Nr.1 - liberă   

Etapa XV

113 11.12.2021CS Petrocub - ȘSSF Nr.1 6-0S.Galbenă13:00
11412.12.2021Atletico Bălți - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 5-4Locomotiv12:00
11509.12.2021Dacia Buiucani 2 - FC Sportul 0-1Joma Arena16:00
11612.12.2021CSF Măgdăcești - CS Umutluc 3-0Criuleni12:00
117 05.10.2021Real Succes - CSF Anenii Noii 4-1Real Succes15:00
11811.12.2021CS Narubai - FC Oguzsport 1-6Râbnița13:00
11911.12.2021FC Cahul - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 2-0Cahul13:45
120 FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - liberă   

Etapa XVI

121 12.03.2022FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 0-4Șelkovik 14:00
12212.03.2022 FC Cahul - FC Oguzsport 3-0Cahul 14:00
12313.04.2022CS Narubai - CSF Anenii Noii 4-3Râbnița15:00
124 12.03.2022Real Succes - CS Umutluc 5-2Real Succes14:00 
12512.03.2022 CSF Măgdăcești - FC Sportul 1-0Ratuș13:00 
126 12.03.2022Dacia Buiucani 2 - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 3-0Joma Arena13:00 
12720.04.2022Atletico Bălți - ȘSSF Nr.1 2-2Pișcevic16:00
128 CS Petrocub - liberă   
Etapa XVII
129 20.03.2022FC Oguzsport - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior 4-1Ceadîr Lunga15:00
13019.03.2022CSF Anenii Noii - FC Cahul 3-8Puhăceni15:00
13119.03.2022CS Umutluc - CS Narubai 6-0Cedîr Lunga14:00
13220.03.2022FC Sportul - Real Succes 0-1Real Succes13:00
13320.03.2022Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CSF Măgdăcești 2-0Ratuș13:00
13420.03.2022ȘSSF Nr.1 -Dacia Buiucani 2 1-2Stăuceni sint.13:00
13519.03.2022CS Petrocub - Atletico Bălți 5-0S.Galbenă14:00
136 Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - liberă   
Etapa XVIII
137 27.03.2022Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - FC Oguzsport  1-0Tiraspol sint.14:00
13827.03.2022FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - CSF Anenii Noii 34Șelkovik14:00
13927.03.2022FC Cahul - CS Umutluc 1-0Cahul14:00
14027.03.2022CS Narubai - FC Sportul 0-14Râbnița15:00
14127.03.2022Real Succes - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 0-1Real Succes12:00
14225.03.2022CSF Măgdăcești - ȘSSF Nr.1 2-1Ratuș16:00
14326.03.2022Dacia Buiucani 2 - CS Petrocub 0-4Joma Arena13:00
144 Atletico Bălți - liberă   
Etapa XIX
145 02.04.2022CSF Anenii Noii - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 0-4Puhăceni13:00
14603.04.2022CS Umutluc - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior 60Cedîr Lunga13:00
14702.04.2022FC Sportul - FC Cahul 3-5Budești15:00
14802.04.2022Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CS Narubai 4--1CSR Orhei14:00
14902.04.2022ȘSSF Nr.1 - Real Succes 0-2Stăuceni sint.16:30
15002.04.2022CS Petrocub - CSF Măgdăcești2-2S.Galbenă13:00
15102.04.2022Atletico Bălți - Dacia Buiucani 2 0-4Pișcevic12:30
152 FC Oguzsport - liberă   
Etapa XX
153 10.04.2022FC Oguzsport - CSF Anenii Noii 11-0Ceadîr Lunga15:00
15409.04.2022Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - CS Umutluc 2-0Tiraspol sint.14:00
15510.04.2022FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - FC Sportul  012Șelkovik13:00
15609.04.2022FC Cahul - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 2-2Cahul15:00
15709.04.2022ȘSSF Nr.1 - CS Narubai  8-0Stăuceni sint.14:00
15809.04.2022Real Succes - CS Petrocub 0-1Real Succes13:00
15909.04.2022CSF Măgdăcești - Atletico Bălți 2-3Criuleni12:00
160 Dacia Buiucani 2 - liberă   
Etapa XXI
161 17.04.2022CS Umutluc - FC Oguzsport 4-1Cedîr Lunga12:30
16217.04.2022FC Sportul - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 1-0Budești15:00
16317.04.2022Milsami-CFSS Orhei - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior 7-2CSR Orhei14:00
16417.04.2022ȘSSF Nr.1 - FC Cahul 13Stăuceni sint.13:30
16517.04.2022CS Petrocub - CS Narubai 12-0S. Galbenă15:00
16616.04.2022Atletico Bălți - Real Succes 0-9Pișcevic11:00
16717.04.2022Dacia Buiucani 2 - CSF Măgdăcești 1-3Joma Arena17:00
168 CSF Anenii Noii - liberă   
Etapa XXII
169 23.04.2022CSF Anenii Noii - CS Umutluc 2-2Anenii Noi14:00
17026.04.2022FC Oguzsport - FC Sportul 2-0Ceadîr Lunga12:00
17111.05.2022Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 22Tiraspol sint.16:00
17211.05.2022FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - ȘSSF Nr.1 2-4Șelkovik15:00
17323.04.2022FC Cahul - CS Petrocub 1-3Cahul13:00
17411.05.2022CS Narubai - Atletico Bălți 3-5Râbnița16:00
17526.04.2022Real Succes - Dacia Buiucani 2 5-1Real Succes12:00
176 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă    
    Etapa XXIII
177 29.04.2022FC Sportul - CSF Anenii Noii 14-3Budești17:00
17829.04.2022Milsami-CFSS Orhei - FC Oguzsport  1-4CSR Orhei13:00
17928.04.2022ȘSSF Nr.1 - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 0-0Stăuceni sint.16:00
18028.04.2022CS Petrocub - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior 120S.Galbenă14:00
18130.04.2022Atletico Bălți - FC Cahul 3-4Pișcevic14:00
18230.04.2022Dacia Buiucani 2 - CS Narubai 3-0Joma Arena15:30
18329.04.2022CSF Măgdăcești - Real Succes 1-2Criuleni15:00
184 CS Umutluc -liberă    
    Etapa XXIV
185 07.05.2022CS Umutluc - FC Sportul 1-1Cedîr Lunga14:00
18607.05.2022CSF Anenii Noii - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 3-9Anenii Noi13:00
18708.05.2022FC Oguzsport - ȘSSF Nr.1 51Ceadîr Lunga14:00
18807.05.2022Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - CS Petrocub 2-2Tiraspol sint.14:00
18907.05.2022FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - Atletico Bălți 3-0Șelkovik14:00
19007.05.2022FC Cahul - Dacia Buiucani 2 2-1Cahul15:00
19106.05.2022CS Narubai - CSF Măgdăcești 1-1Ratuș16:00
192 Real Succes - liberă   
    Etapa XXV
193 15.05.2022Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CS Umutluc 1-1Ratuș16:30
19414.05.2022ȘSSF Nr.1 - CSF Anenii Noii 15-1Stăuceni sint.10:00
19515.05.2022CS Petrocub - FC Oguzsport 1-0S.Galbenă14:00
19614.05.2022Atletico Bălți - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 01Locomotiv15:00
19714.05.2022Dacia Buiucani 2 - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior 11-0Joma Arena15:00
19814.05.2022CSF Măgdăcești - FC Cahul 1-2Criuleni14:30
19914.05.2022Real Succes - CS Narubai 2-1Real Succes15:30
200 FC Sportul -liberă    
    Etapa XXVI
201 22.05.2022FC Sportul - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Budești17:00
20221.05.2022CS Umutluc - ȘSSF Nr.1 Cedîr Lunga11:00
20321.05.2022CSF Anenii Noii - CS Petrocub  Anenii Noi17:00
20421.05.2022FC Oguzsport - Atletico Bălți Ceadîr Lunga13:00
20522.05.2022Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - Dacia Buiucani 2 Tiraspol sint.17:00
20622.05.2022FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - CSF Măgdăcești Șelkovik17:00
20722.05.2022FC Cahul - Real Succes Cahul15:00
208 CS Narubai - liberă   
    Etapa XXVII
209 ȘSSF Nr.1 - FC Sportul Stăuceni sint. 
210 CS Petrocub - CS Umutluc S.Galbenă 
211 Atletico Bălți - CSF Anenii Noii  Locomotiv 
212 Dacia Buiucani 2 - FC Oguzsport Joma Arena 
213 CSF Măgdăcești - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 Ratuș 
214 Real Succes - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior Real Succes 
215 CS Narubai - FC Cahul Râbnița 
216 Milsami-CFSS Orhei -liberă    
    Etapa XXVIII
217 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - ȘSSF Nr.1 CSR Orhei 
218 FC Sportul - CS Petrocub Tohatin 
219 CS Umutluc - Atletico Bălți  Cedîr Lunga 
220 CSF Anenii Noii - Dacia Buiucani 2 Anenii Noi 
221 FC Oguzsport - CSF Măgdăcești Ceadîr Lunga 
222 Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - Real Succes Tiraspol sint. 
223 FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - CS Narubai Șelkovik 
224 FC Cahul - liberă   
    Etapa XXIX
225 CS Petrocub - Milsami-CFSS Orhei S.Galbenă 
226 Atletico Bălți - FC Sportul Locomotiv 
227 Dacia Buiucani 2 - CS Umutluc  Joma Arena 
228 CSF Măgdăcești - CSF Anenii Noii Ratuș 
229 Real Succes - FC Oguzsport Real Succes 
230 CS Narubai - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 Râbnița 
231 FC Cahul - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior Cahul 
232 ȘSSF Nr.1 - liberă   
    Etapa XXX
233 ȘSSF Nr.1 - CS Petrocub Stăuceni sint. 
234 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - Atletico Bălți CSR Orhei 
235 FC Sportul - Dacia Buiucani 2  Tohatin 
236 CS Umutluc - CSF Măgdăcești Cedîr Lunga 
237 CSF Anenii Noii - Real Succes Anenii Noi 
238 FC Oguzsport - CS Narubai Ceadîr Lunga 
239 Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - FC Cahul Tiraspol sint. 
240 FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - liberă