• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

Clasament

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1.FC Oguzsport1091043-428
2.FC Cahul-20051071245-1422
3.Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-41070336-1521
4.CS Petrocub1051423-1116
5.CSF Măgdăcești1051420-2016
6.CS Umutluc1043330-1615
7.Dacia-Buiucani 21042423-3614
8.Milsami-CFSS Orhei1032528-2511
9.FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior1023512-329
10.CS Narubai100285-432
11.Atletico Bălți1002810-592
Nr.DataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

120.10.2021FC Cahul-2005 - FC Oguzsport 1-3 Cahul 15-00
205.09.2021FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 2-1Șelkovik 12-00
305.09.2021CS Narubai - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 1-1Râbnița 12-00
404.09.2021CSF Măgdăcești - CS Umutluc 4-1Ratuș 13-00
505.09.2021Atletico Bălți - Dacia-Buiucani 2 1-8Pișcevik 13-00
6 CS Petrocub - liberă   

Etapa II

7 11.09.2021FC Oguzsport - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior 4-0Ceadîr Lunga 13:00
8 12.09.2021Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - CS Narubai 4-0Tiraspol sint. 14:30
9 12.09.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CSF Măgdăcești2-3CSR Orhei 16:00
10 12.09.2021CS Umutluc - Atletico Bălți 5-0Sadaclia 13:00
11 11.09.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Petrocub 0-5Joma Arena 16:00
12 FC Cahul-2005 - liberă   

Etapa III

13 19.09.2021FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - FC Cahul-2005 1-5Șelkovik14:00
1419.09.2021CS Narubai - FC Oguzsport 0-6Râbnița14:00
1518.09.2021CSF Măgdăcești - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 2-0Ratuș12:30
1618.09.2021Atletico Bălți - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 3-5Pișcevik11:30
1719.09.2021CS Petrocub - CS Umutluc 0-3S.Galbenă15:00
18 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - liberă   

Etapa IV

1925.09.2021FC Cahul-2005 - CS Narubai 10-1Cahul 16:30
2026.09.2021FC Oguzsport - CSF Măgdăcești 4-0Ceadîr Lunga 13:00
2125.09.2021Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - Atletico Bălți 9-0Tiraspol sint. 15:00
2226.09.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CS Petrocub 3-2CSR Orei 14:30
2326.09.2021CS Umutluc - Dacia-Buiucani 2 2-2Sadaclia 12:00
24 FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - liberă   

Etapa V

2503.10.2021CS Narubai - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior 0-1Râbnița14:00
2602.10.2021CSF Măgdăcești - FC Cahul-2005 3-4Ratuș13:00
2703.10.2021Atletico Bălți - FC Oguzsport 0-11Pișcevik13:00
2803.10.2021CS Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 0-1S.Galbenă14:00
2902.10.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 4-3Joma Arena12:30
30 CS Umutluc - liberă   

Etapa VI

3110.10.2021FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - CSF Măgdăcești 1-1Șelkovik 15:00
3210.10.2021FC Cahul-2005 - Atletico Bălți 11-1Cahul 13:30
33 10.10.2021FC Oguzsport - CS Petrocub 1-0Ceadîr Lunga 13:00
34 10.10.2021Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - Dacia-Buiucani 2 13-2Tiraspol sint. 15:00
35 09.10.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CS Umutluc 2-2CSR Orhei 13:00
36 CS Narubai - liberă   

Etapa VII

3716.10.2021CSF Măgdăcești - CS Narubai 4-1Ratuș15:00
3817.10.2021Atletico Bălți - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior 3-3Pișcevik13:00
3917.10.2021CS Petrocub - FC Cahul-2005 1-1S.Galbenă14:30
4017.10.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - FC Oguzsport 0-5Joma Arena13:30
4116.10.2021CS Umutluc - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 1-2Sadaclia 14:30
42 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - liberă   

Etapa VIII

4325.10.2021CS Narubai - Atletico Bălți 0-0Râbnița15:30
4424.10.2021FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - CS Petrocub 1-2Șelkovik14:00
4525.10.2021FC Cahul-2005 - Dacia-Buiucani 2 6-1Cahul12:00
4624.10.2021FC Oguzsport - CS Umutluc 1-1Ceadîr Lunga12:00
4724.10.2021Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 3-2Tiraspol sint.15:00
48 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă   

Etapa IX

49 31.10.2021Atletico Bălți - CSF Măgdăcești 2-3Pișcevik14:00
5030.10.2021CS Petrocub - CS Narubai 6-1S.Galbenă13:30
5131.10.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior 0-0Joma Arena12:00
5231.10.2021CS Umutluc - FC Cahul-2005 0-3Sadaclia12:00
5328.10.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - FC Oguzsport  2-3CSR Orhei12:00
54 Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - liberă    

Etapa X

55 07.11.2021CSF Măgdăcești - CS Petrocub 0-3Criuleni12:00
56 04.11.2021CS Narubai - Dacia-Buiucani 2 1-4Râbnița12:00
5706.11.2021FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - CS Umutluc 2-8Șelkovik14:00
5806.11.2021FC Cahul-2005 - Milsami-CFSS Orhei 3-5Cahul14:00
5906.11.2021FC Oguzsport - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 5-0Ceadîr Lunga11:00
60 Atletico Bălți - liberă   

Etapa XI

61 14.11.2021CS Petrocub - Atletico Bălți 4-0S.Galbenă11:30
6214.11.2021Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CSF Măgdăcești 2-0Joma Arena14.00
6313.11.2021CS Umutluc - CS Narubai 7-0Sadaclia13:00
6413.11.2021Milsami-CFSS Orhei - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior 8-1CSR Orhei13:00
6514.11.2021Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - FC Cahul-2005 3-1Tiraspol sint.13:00
66 FC Oguzsport - liberă   

Etapa XII

67 FC Oguzsport - FC Cahul-2005 Ceadîr Lunga 
68 Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior Tiraspol sint. 
69 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - CS Narubai CSR Orhei 
70 CS Umutluc - CSF Măgdăcești Sadaclia 
71 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Atletico Bălți Joma arena 
72 CS Petrocub - liberă   

Etapa XIII

73 FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - FC Oguzsport Șelkovik 
74 CS Narubai - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 Râbnița 
75 CSF Măgdăcești - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Ratuș 
76 Atletico Bălți - CS Umutluc Pișcevic 
77 CS Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani 2 S.Galbenă 
78 FC Cahul-2005 - liberă   

Etapa XIV

79 FC Cahul-2005 - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior Cahul 
80 FC Oguzsport - CS Narubai Ceadîr Lunga 
81 Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - CSF Măgdăcești Tiraspol sint. 
82 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - Atletico Bălți CSR Orhei 
83 CS Umutluc - CS Petrocub Sadaclia 
84 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - liberă   

Etapa XV

85 CS Narubai - FC Cahul-2005 Râbnița 
86 CSF Măgdăcești - FC Oguzsport Ratuș 
87 Atletico Bălți - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 Pișcevic 
88 CS Petrocub - Milsami-CFSS Orhei S.Galbenă 
89 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Umutluc Joma arena 
90 FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - liberă   

Etapa XVI

91 FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - CS Narubai Șelkovik 
92 FC Cahul-2005 - CSF Măgdăcești Cahul 
93 FC Oguzsport - Atletico Bălți Ceadîr Lunga 
94 Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - CS Petrocub Tiraspol sint. 
95 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - Dacia-Buiucani 2 CSR Orhei 
96 CS Umutluc - liberă   

Etapa XVII

97 CSF Măgdăcești - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior Ratuș 
98 Atletico Bălți - FC Cahul-2005 Pișcevic 
99 CS Petrocub - FC Oguzsport S.Galbenă 
100 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 Joma arena 
101 CS Umutluc - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Sadaclia 
102 CS Narubai - liberă   

Etapa XVIII

103 CS Narubai - CSF Măgdăcești Râbnița 
104 FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - Atletico Bălți Șelkovik 
105 FC Cahul-2005 - CS Petrocub Cahul 
106 FC Oguzsport - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Ceadîr Lunga 
107 Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - CS Umutluc Tiraspol sint. 
108 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - liberă   

Etapa XIX

109 Atletico Bălți - CS Narubai Pișcevic 
110 CS Petrocub - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior S.Galbenă 
111 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - FC Cahul-2005 Joma arena 
112 CS Umutluc - FC Oguzsport Sadaclia 
113 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 CSR Orhei 
114 CSF Măgdăcești - liberă   

Etapa XX

115 CSF Măgdăcești - Atletico Bălți Ratuș 
116 CS Narubai - CS Petrocub Râbnița 
117 FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Șelkovik 
118 FC Cahul-2005 - CS Umutluc Cahul 
119 FC Oguzsport - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Ceadîr Lunga 
120 Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - liberă   

Etapa XXI

121 CS Petrocub - CSF Măgdăcești S.Galbenă 
122 Dacia-Buiucani 2 - CS Narubai Joma arena 
123 CS Umutluc - FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior Sadaclia 
124 Milsami-CFSS Orhei - FC Cahul-2005 CSR Orhei 
125 Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 - FC Oguzsport Tiraspol sint. 
126 Atletico Bălți - liberă   

Etapa XXII

127 Atletico Bălți - CS Petrocub Pișcevic 
128 CSF Măgdăcești - Dacia-Buiucani 2 Ratuș 
129 CS Narubai - CS Umutluc Râbnița 
130 FC Tighina-Fotbalistul Junior - Milsami-CFSS Orhei Șelkovik 
131 FC Cahul-2005 - Dinamo-Auto-FC Junior-ȘS-4 Cahul 
132 FC Oguzsport - liberă