• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

 

Clasament

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1.DASCHOOL861126-419
2.ȘSR Ungheni851238-416
3.ȘS Strășeni851221-1116
4.ȘS Nisporeni850311-1215
5. ȘS Ialoveni842216-814
6. CSF Alravo833210-1312
7.CS Atletic812511-335
8.ȘS-13 Cricova81073-323
9.LIRPS81076-253
Nr.DataEchipele ScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

1 DASSCHOOL - liberă   
212.09.2021ȘS Strășeni-LIRPS8-0s. Sireți11:00
312.09.2021CSF ALRAVO-ȘSR Ungheni 0-6s. Hîrbovăț15:00
412.09.2021ȘS-13 Cricova-ȘS Ialoveni0-4 Cricova12:00
511.10.2021CS Atletic Strășeni-ȘS Nisporeni1-2 Lozova15:00

Etapa II

6 18.09.2021ȘS Ialoveni-CS Atletic Strășeni 2-2Mileștii Mici13:30
718.09.2021ȘSR Ungheni-ȘS-13 Cricova 12-0Ungheni12:00
819.09.2021LIRPS-CSF ALRAVO 1-2Real Succes13:00
918.09.2021DASSCHOOL-ȘS Strășeni 4-0Ceucari 12:00
10 ȘS Nisporeni - liberă   

Etapa III

1125.09.2021CSF ALRAVO-DASSCHOOL 1-1Hîrbovăț11:00
1226.09.2021ȘS-13 Cricova-LIRPS 1-0Cricova14:00
1326.09.2021CS Atletic Strășeni-ȘSR Ungheni 0-12Lozova13:00
1425.09.2021ȘS Nisporeni-ȘS Ialoveni 0-4Nisporeni11:00
15  ȘS Strășeni-liberă   

Etapa IV

16 ȘS Ialoveni - liberă   
1703.10.2021ȘSR Ungheni-ȘS Nisporeni 0-1Ungheni16:00
1803.10.2021LIRPS-CS Atletic Strășeni 4-3Real Succes12:00
1902.10.2021DASSCHOOL-ȘS-11 Cricova 4-0Chișinău10:00
2003.10.2021ȘS Strășeni-CSF ALRAVO 2-2Sireți13:00

Etapa V

21 CSF ALRAVO-liberă   
22 10.10.2021ȘS-11 Cricova-ȘS Strășeni 0-4 Cricova14:00
23 10.10.2021CS Atletic Strășeni-DASSCHOOL 1-8Lozova11:30
2412.10.2021ȘS Nisporeni-LIRPS 3-0Nisporeni15:00
25 09.10.2021ȘS Ialoveni-ȘSR Ungheni 1-1Mileștii Mici13:00

Etapa VI

26 ȘSR Ungheni - liberă   
27 14.10.2021LIRPS-ȘS Ialoveni 1-2Real Succes16:00
2820.10.2021DASSCHOOL-ȘS Nisporeni 4-0Chișinău, Ceucari, 716:00
2917.10.2021ȘS Strășeni-CS Atletic Strășeni 3-1Sireți11:00
3016.10.2021CSF ALRAVO-ȘS-13 Cricova 2-0Sîngera11:00

Etapa VII

31 24.10.2021CS Atletic Strășeni-CSF ALRAVO 0-0 Lozova 11:00
32 24.10.2021ȘS Nisporeni-ȘS Strășeni 0-2Nisporeni12:00
3324.10.2021ȘS Ialoveni-DASSCHOOL 2-0Mileștii Mici15:00
3423.10.2021ȘSR Ungheni-LIRPS 3-0Ungheni13:00
35  ȘS-11 Cricova-liberă   

Etapa VIII

36 29.10.2021DASSCHOOL-ȘSR Ungheni 2-0Chișinău, Ceucari 712:00
3728.10.2021ȘS Strășeni-ȘS Ialoveni 2-0Sireți09:00
3829.10.2021CSF ALRAVO-ȘS Nisporeni 1-2Sîngera12:00
3929.10.2021ȘS-13 Cricova-CS Atletic Strășeni 2-3Cricova14:30
40  LIRPS - liberă   

Etapa IX

41 06.11.2021ȘS Nisporeni-ȘS-13 Cricova 3-0Nisporeni12:00
4206.11.2021ȘS Ialoveni-CSF ALRAVO 1-2Mileștii Mici10:00
4306.11.2021ȘSR Ungheni-ȘS Strășeni 4-0Ungheni12:00
4403.11.2021LIRPS-DASSCHOOL 0-3Real Succes11:00
45 CS Atletic Strășeni-liberă