• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

DIVIZIA B - NORD (U-15)

LocEchipaMVEÎGoluriPuncte
1.ȘS Sângerei11100142-1030
2.ȘS Edineț1190230-627
3.ȘS Florești1071228-822
4.ȘS Glodeni1162333-1920
5.ȘS Dondușeni1153321-2118
6.ȘS Ocnița1053230-1318
7.ȘSR Soroca1142513-1814
8.ȘS Fălești1141621-2513
9.Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia1022620-328
10.ȘS Briceni920711-326
11.ȘS Rîșcani91089-273
12.FC Brătușeni1000108-490
Nr.DataEchipeScorTerenOra

Etapa I

111.09.2021ȘS Edineț - ȘS Glodeni 5-0Edineț10.00
211.09.2021ȘSR Soroca - FC Brătușeni 4-0Soroca10.00
311.09.2021Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia - ȘS Florești 1-2Drochia10.00
411.09.2021ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Sîngerei 0-2Ocnița11.00
511.09.2021ȘS Fălești - ȘS Rîșcani 3-0Calugher10.00
611.09.2021ȘS Briceni - ȘS Dondușeni 3-0Briceni10.00

Etapa II

7 ȘSR Soroca - liberă   
818.09.2021ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Edineț 2-0Corbu10.00
918.09.2021ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Briceni 2-1Rîșcani10.00
1018.09.2021ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Fălești 4-0Grigorăuca10.00
1118.09.2021ȘS Florești - ȘS Ocnița 1-1Florești11.00
1218.09.2021FC Brătușeni - Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia 1-4Brătușeni10.00
13 ȘS Glodeni - liberă   

Etapa III

1425.09.2021ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Dondușeni1-2Glodeni 10.00
15 Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia - liberă   
1621.10.2021ȘS Ocnița - FC Brătușeni 8-0Ocnița 13:00
1725.09.2021ȘS Fălești - ȘS Florești1-6Calugher10.00
1825.09.2021ȘS Briceni - ȘS Sîngerei2-10Briceni11.00
1925.09.2021ȘS Edineț - ȘS Rîșcani4-1Edineț10.00
20 ȘSR Soroca - liberă   

Etapa IV

2102.10.2021ȘSR Soroca - Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia 1-1Soroca 10.00
2202.10.2021ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Glodeni 1-6Rîșcani 10.00
2302.10.2021ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Edineț 1-0Grigorăuca11.00
2402.10.2021ȘS Florești - ȘS Briceni 6-1Florești 11.00
2502.10.2021FC Brătușeni - ȘS Fălești 2-6Brătușeni 11.00
26 ȘS Ocnița - liberă   
27 ȘS Dondușeni - liberă   

Etapa V

2809.10.2021ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Rîșcani 4-0Corbu10.00
2909.10.2021ȘS Ocnița - ȘSR Soroca 4-1Ocnița 11.00
30 ȘS Fălești - liberă   
3109.10.2021ȘS Briceni - FC Brătușeni 2-0Briceni 11.00
3209.10.2021ȘS Edineț - ȘS Florești 2-0Edineț10.00
3309.10.2021ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Sîngerei 2-1Glodeni10.00
34 Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia - liberă   

Etapa VI

3516.10.2021 Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia - ȘS Ocnița 2-5Drochia  10.00 
3616.10.2021 ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Dondușeni 5-1Grigorăuca 10.00 
3728.10.2021ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Florești0-2 Glodeni10.00 
3816.10.2021 FC Brătușeni - ȘS Edineț 1-6Brătușeni 10.00 
39 ȘS Briceni - liberă   
4016.10.2021 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Fălești 2-1Soroca 11.00 
41 ȘS Rîșcani - liberă   

Etapa VII

4223.10.2021 ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Sîngerei 1-6Rîșcani 10.00 
4323.10.2021 ȘS Fălești - Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia 4-0Calugar 10.00 
4423.10.2021 ȘS Briceni - ȘSR Soroca 0-1Briceni 11.00 
45 ȘS Edineț - liberă   
4623.10.2021 ȘS Glodeni - FC Brătușeni 6-2Glodeni 10.00 
4723.10.2021 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Florești 0-5Corbu 11.00 
48 ȘS Ocnița - liberă   

Etapa VIII

4927.10.2021 ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Fălești 5-1Ocnița 11.00 
5027.10.2021 ȘS Florești - ȘS Rîșcani 5-1Florești  11.00 
5127.10.2021 FC Brătușeni - ȘS Dondușeni 0-4Brătușeni  11.00 
52 ȘS Glodeni - liberă   
5327.10.2021 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Edineț 0-2Soroca  11.00 
5427.10.2021 Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia - ȘS Briceni Drochia 11.00 
55 ȘS Sîngerei - liberă   

Etapa IX

5630.10.2021 ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Florești 2-0Grigorăuca 10.00 
5730.10.2021 ȘS Briceni - ȘS Ocnița 0-9Briceni 11.00 
5830.10.2021 ȘS Edineț - Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia 6-0Edineț 10.00 
5930.10.2021 ȘS Glodeni - ȘSR Soroca 4-1Glodeni 11.00 
60 ȘS Dondușeni - liberă   
6130.10.2021 ȘS Rîșcani - FC Brătușeni 6-0Rîșcani 10.00 
62 ȘS Fălești - liberă   

Etapa X

6306.11.2021 ȘS Fălești - ȘS Briceni 3-1Calugar 11.00 
6406.11.2021 FC Brătușeni - ȘS Sîngerei 2-4Brătușeni 11.00 
65 ȘS Rîșcani - liberă   
6606.11.2021 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Dondușeni 2-2Soroca  10.00 
6706.11.2021 Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia - ȘS Glodeni 1-1Drochia 10.00 
6806.11.2021 ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Edineț 0-1Ocnița 10.00 
69 ȘS Florești - liberă   

Etapa XI

70 13.11.2021FC Brătușeni - ȘS Florești 0-5Brătușeni10:00
71 14.11.2021ȘS Edineț - ȘS Fălești 1-0Edineț10:00
72 13.11.2021ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Ocnița3-3Glodeni10:00
73 14.11.2021ȘS Dondușeni - Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia4-3Dondușeni10:00
74 13.11.2021ȘS Rîșcani - ȘSR Soroca0-1Rîșcani10:00
75 ȘS Sîngerei - liberă   
76 ȘS Briceni - liberă   

Etapa XII

77 20.11.2021ȘS Briceni - ȘS Edineț 1-3Briceni12:00
78 ȘS Florești - liberă   
79 21.11.2021ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Sîngerei 0-3Soroca11:00
80 20.11.2021Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia - ȘS Rîșcani  6-4Drochia12:00
81 20.11.2021ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Dondușeni 1-1Ocnița12:00
82 20.11.2021ȘS Fălești - ȘS Glodeni 1-3Fălești12:00
83 FC Brătușeni - liberă   

Etapa XIII

84 28.11.2021ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Briceni 7-0 Glodeni 12:00
85  28.11.2021ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Fălești 1-1 Dondușeni  12:00
86  28.11.2021ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Ocnița 1-3 Rîșcani  12:00
87  28.11.2021ȘS Sîngerei - Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia 4-2 Sîngerei  12:00
88  28.11.2021ȘS Florești - ȘSR Soroca 1-0 Florești  12:00
89  FC Brătușeni - liberă   
90 ȘS Edineț - liberă   

Etapa XIV

91 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Edineț   
92 FC Brătușeni - ȘSR Soroca   
93 ȘS Florești - Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia   
94 ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Ocnița   
95 ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Fălești   
96 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Briceni   

Etapa XV

97 ȘSR Soroca - liberă   
98 ȘS Edineț - ȘS Dondușeni   
99 ȘS Briceni - ȘS Rîșcani   
100 ȘS Fălești - ȘS Sîngerei   
101 ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Florești   
102 Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia - FC Brătușeni   
103 ȘS Glodeni - liberă   

Etapa XVI

104 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Glodeni   
105 Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia - liberă   
106 FC Brătușeni - ȘS Ocnița   
107 ȘS Florești - ȘS Fălești   
108 ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Briceni   
109 ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Edineț   
110 ȘSR Soroca - liberă   

Etapa XVII

111 Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia - ȘSR Soroca   
112 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Rîșcani    
113 ȘS Edineț - ȘS Sîngerei   
114 ȘS Briceni - ȘS Florești   
115 ȘS Fălești - FC Brătușeni   
116 ȘS Ocnița - liberă   
117 ȘS Dondușeni - liberă   

Etapa XVIII

118 ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Dondușeni   
119 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Ocnița    
120 ȘS Fălești - liberă   
121 FC Brătușeni - ȘS Briceni   
122 ȘS Florești - ȘS Edineț   
123 ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Glodeni   
124 Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia - liberă   

Etapa XIX

125 ȘS Ocnița - Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia   
126 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Sîngerei   
127 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Florești   
128 ȘS Edineț - FC Brătușeni   
129 ȘS Briceni - liberă   
130 ȘS Fălești - ȘSR Soroca   
131 ȘS Rîșcani - liberă    

Etapa XX

132 ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Rîșcani   
133 Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia - ȘS Fălești   
134 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Briceni   
135 ȘS Edineț - liberă   
136 FC Brătușeni - ȘS Glodeni    
137 ȘS Florești - ȘS Dondușeni   
138 ȘS Ocnița - liberă   

Etapa XXI

139 ȘS Fălești - ȘS Ocnița   
140 ȘS Rîșcani - ȘS Florești   
141 ȘS Dondușeni  - FC Brătușeni    
142 ȘS Glodeni - liberă   
143 ȘS Edineț - ȘSR Soroca   
144 ȘS Briceni - Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia   
145 ȘS Sîngerei - liberă   

Etapa XXII

146 ȘS Florești - ȘS Sîngerei   
147 ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Briceni   
148 Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia - ȘS Edineț   
149 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Glodeni   
150 ȘS Dondușeni - liberă   
151 FC Brătușeni - ȘS Rîșcani   
152 ȘS Fălești - liberă   

Etapa XXIII

153 ȘS Briceni - ȘS Fălești   
154 ȘS Sîngerei - FC Brătușeni   
155 ȘS Rîșcani - liberă   
156 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘSR Soroca   
157 ȘS Glodeni - Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia   
158 ȘS Edineț - ȘS Ocnița   
159 ȘS Florești - liberă   

Etapa XXIV

160 FC Brătușeni -ȘS Florești   
161 ȘS Fălești - ȘS Edineț   
162 ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Glodeni   
163 Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia - ȘS Dondușeni   
164 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Rîșcani   
165 ȘS Sîngerei - liberă   
166 ȘS Briceni - liberă   

Etapa XXV

167 ȘS Edineț - ȘS Briceni   
168 ȘS Florești - liberă   
169 ȘS Sîngerei - ȘSR Soroca   
170 ȘS Rîșcani - Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia   
171 ȘS Dondușeni  - ȘS Ocnița   
172 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Fălești    
173 FC Brătușeni - liberă    

Etapa XXVI

174 FC Brătușeni - liberă   
175 ȘS Briceni - ȘS Glodeni   
176 ȘS Fălești - ȘS Dondușeni   
177 ȘS Ocnița - ȘS Rîșcani   
178 Speranța-Junior – ȘS Drochia - ȘS Sîngerei   
179 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Florești   
180 ȘS Edineț - liberă