• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

Clasament

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1.Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia1062234-1620
2.ȘS Florești951325-1216
3.ȘS Glodeni1051416-1616
4.ȘS Fălești951320-2416
5.ȘS Sîngerei941418-2213
6.ȘSR Soroca921612-207
7.ȘS Dondușeni102177-227
Nr.DataEchipeScorTerenOra

Etapa I

112.09.2021ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Fălești 4-0Glodeni12.00
212.09.2021Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘS Florești 3-1Drochia10.00
312.09.2021ȘS Dondușeni - ȘSR Soroca 0-3Corbu10.00
4 ȘS Sîngerei - liberă   

Etapa II

5 ȘS Fălești - liberă   
628.10.2021ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Sîngerei1-2Soroca12.00
719.09.2021ȘS Florești - ȘS Dondușeni 2-0Florești12.00
819.09.2021ȘS Glodeni - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia 5-0Glodeni12.00

Etapa III

9 26.09.2021Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘS Fălești 12-2 Drochia 
10 26.09.2021ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Glodeni 1-2 Dondușeni 
11 26.09.2021ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Florești 5-4 Sîngerei 
12 ȘSR Soroca - liberă   

Etapa IV

1303.10.2021ȘS Fălești - ȘSR Soroca 1-0Călugăr12.00
14 ȘS Florești - liberă   
1503.10.2021ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Sîngerei 0-1Glodeni12.00
1603.10.2021Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘS Dondușeni 3-1Drochia12.00

Etapa V

1710.10.2021ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Fălești 2-1Corbu12.00
1810.10.2021ȘS Sîngerei - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia 1-1Grigorăuca12.00
19 ȘS Glodeni - liberă   
2010.10.2021ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Florești 0-5Soroca12.00

Etapa VI

2127.10.2021ȘS Fălești - ȘS Florești 2-2Calugar12:00
2217.10.2021ȘS Glodeni - ȘSR Soroca 2-1Glodeni12.00
23 Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - liberă   
2417.10.2021ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Sîngerei 2-1Corbu12.00

Etapa VII

2524.10.2021ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Fălești 1-4Grigorăuca12.00
26 ȘS Dondușeni - liberă   
2724.10.2021ȘSR Soroca - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia 2-2Soroca12.00
2824.10.2021ȘS Florești - ȘS Glodeni 4-0Florești12.00

Etapa VIII

2929.10.2021ȘS Fălești - ȘS Glodeni 3-0Calugar12.00
3031.10.2021ȘS Florești - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia 0-1Florești12.00
3131.10.2021ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Dondușeni  2-0Soroca12.00
32 ȘS Sîngerei - liberă   

Etapa IX

33 ȘS Fălești - liberă   
3407.11.2021ȘS Sîngerei - ȘSR Soroca 5-2Grigorăuca12.00
3507.11.2021ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Florești 0-1Corbu12.00
3607.11.2021Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘS Glodeni 4-0Drochia12.00

Etapa X

3714.11.2021ȘS Fălești - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia 4-2Calugar12.00
3814.11.2021ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Dondușeni 1-1Glodeni12.00
3914.11.2021ȘS Florești - ȘS Sîngerei 6-1Florești 12.00
40 ȘSR Soroca - liberă   

Etapa XI

4121.11.2021ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Fălești 1-3Soroca 12.00
42 ȘS Florești - liberă   
4321.11.2021ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Glodeni 1-2Grigorăuca12.00
4421.11.2021ȘS Dondușeni - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia 0-6Corbu12.00

Etapa XII

4528.11.2021ȘS Fălești - ȘS Dondușeni 0-1Calugar 12.00
4628.11.2021Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘS Sîngerei Drochia12.00
47 ȘS Glodeni - liberă   
4828.11.2021ȘS Florești - ȘSR Soroca Florești12.00

Etapa XIII

49 ȘS Florești - ȘS Fălești    
50 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Glodeni   
51 Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - liberă   
52 ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Dondușeni   

Etapa XIV

53 ȘS Fălești - ȘS Sîngerei   
54 ȘS Dondușeni - liberă   
55 Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘSR Soroca   
56 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Florești   

Etapa XV

57 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Fălești   
58 Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘS Florești   
59 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘSR Soroca   
60 ȘS Sîngerei - liberă   

Etapa XVI

61 ȘS Fălești - liberă   
62 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Sîngerei   
63 ȘS Florești - ȘS Dondușeni   
64 ȘS Glodeni - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia   

Etapa XVII

65 Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘS Fălești   
66 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Glodeni   
67 ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Florești   
68 ȘSR Soroca - liberă   

Etapa XVIII

69 ȘS Fălești - ȘSR Soroca   
70 ȘS Florești - liberă   
71 ȘS Glodeni - ȘS Sîngerei   
72 Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - ȘS Dondușeni   

Etapa XIX

73 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Fălești   
74 ȘS Sîngerei - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia   
75 ȘS Glodeni - liberă   
76 ȘSR Soroca - ȘS Florești   

Etapa XX

77 ȘS Fălești - ȘS Florești   
78 ȘS Glodeni - ȘSR Soroca   
79 Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia - liberă   
80 ȘS Dondușeni - ȘS Sîngerei   

Etapa XXI

81 ȘS Sîngerei - ȘS Fălești   
82 ȘS Dondușeni - liberă   
83 ȘSR Soroca - Speranța Junior-ȘS Drochia   
84 ȘS Florești - ȘS Glodeni