• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

CLASAMENT

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1.FC Sportul1082075-726
2.Dacia-Buiucani 1080264-2224
3.Zimbru1072191-1323
4.CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți1072155-1023
5.AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS1053294-1618
6.ȘSSF Nr.11041537-3613
7.Sheriff1031638-3410
8.CS Petrocub1031621-4210
9.Real Succes1030739-519
10.Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran101919-1163
11.Atletico Bălți1000102-1890
Nr.DataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

105.09.2021CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Atletico Bălți 24-0ȘSSF Bălți 10-00
205.09.2021Real Succes - CS Petrocub 9-0Real Succes 12-00
308.09.2021FC Sportul - Sheriff 3-0CS Sheriff 15-00
429.09.2021Zimbru - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran 10-1Zimbru15:30
505.09.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - Dacia-Buiucani 4-6Stăuceni sint. 10-00
6 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - liberă   

Etapa II

7 12.09.2021Atletico Bălți - Real Succes 0-14Pișcevik 12:00
8 12.09.2021CS Petrocub - FC Sportul 1-5S.Galbenă 11:00
9 11.09.2021Sheriff - Zimbru 0-10Sheriff 12:00
10 12.09.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - ȘSSF Nr.1 0-10Stăuceni sint. 10:00
11 11.09.2021Dacia-Buiucani - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 3-2Joma Arena 09:00
12 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - liberă   

Etapa III

13 18.09.2021Real Succes - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 1-6Real Succes11:00
1419.09.2021FC Sportul - Atletico Bălți 15-0Tohatin 11:30
1518.09.2021Zimbru - CS Petrocub 17-0Zimbru10:00
1619.09.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - Sheriff 3-2Stăuceni sint.09:30
1718.09.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran 22-1AF Radu Rebeja09:00
18 Dacia-Buiucani - liberă   

Etapa IV

1925.09.2021CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - FC Sportul 0-0ȘSSF Bălți 11:00
2026.09.2021Atletico Bălți - Zimbru 0-27Pișcevik 11:00
2126.09.2021CS Petrocub - ȘSSF Nr.1 1-1S.Galbenă 10:00
2229.09.2021Sheriff - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 3-3Sheriff 16:00
2326.09.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - Dacia-Buiucani 1-15Stăuceni sint. 09:00
24 Real Succes - liberă   

Etapa V

2503.10.2021FC Sportul - Real Succes 15-1Tohatin11:30
2603.10.2021Zimbru - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 5-1Zimbru12:30
2703.10.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - Atletico Bălți 11-0Stăuceni sint.10:00
2802.10.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CS Petrocub 4-1AF Radu Rebeja11:30
2903.10.2021Dacia-Buiucani - Sheriff  4-0Joma Arena13:00
30 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - liberă   

Etapa VI

31 10.10.2021Real Succes - Zimbru 1-5Real Succes09:00
3210.10.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  0-2Stăuceni sint.11:30
3309.10.2021Atletico Bălți - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 0-41Pișcevik11:00
3409.10.2021CS Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani 1-5S.Galbenă12:30
3510.10.2021Sheriff - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran 13-0Sheriff13:00
36 FC Sportul - liberă   

Etapa VII

3720.10.2021Zimbru - FC Sportul 3-3Zimbru15:00
3814.10.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - Real Succes 7-4Real Succes11:30
3920.10.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 1-1AF Radu Rebeja16:00
4017.10.2021Dacia-Buiucani - Atletico Bălți 22-0Joma Arena12:00
4113.10.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - CS Petrocub 0-10Stăuceni sint.15:00
42 Sheriff - liberă   

Etapa VIII

43 24.10.2021FC Sportul - ȘSSF Nr.1 4-0Tohatin11:30
4423.10.2021Real Succes - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 0-8Real Succes10:00
4523.10.2021CSF Bălți-ȘSSF-Bălți - Dacia-Buiucani 2-1ȘSSF Bălți11:00
4624.10.2021Atletico Bălți - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran 2-15Pișcevik11:00
4724.10.2021CS Petrocub - Sheriff 1-0S.Galbenă12:30
48 Zimbru - liberă   

Etapa IX

49 27.10.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - Zimbru 1-9Stăuceni sint.10:00
5027.10.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - FC Sportul 2-4AF Radu Rebeja10:00
5129.10.2021Dacia-Buiucani - Real Succes 5-2Joma Arena11:30
5227.10.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 1-12Stăuceni sint.11:30
5330.10.2021Sheriff - Atletico Bălți 14-0Sheriff12:00
54 CS Petrocub - liberă   

Etapa X

55 03.11.2021Zimbru - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 3-3Zimbru10:00
5605.11.2021FC Sportul - Dacia-Buiucani 7-0Budești09:30
5703.11.2021Real Succes - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran 3-0Real Succes09:00
5807.11.2021CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Sheriff 6-1ȘSSF Bălți12:00
5906.11.2021Atletico Bălți - CS Petrocub 0-6Locomotiv11:30
60 ȘSSF Nr.1 - liberă   

Etapa XI

61 13.11.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - ȘSSF Nr.1 8-0AF Radu Rebeja10:00
6214.11.2021Dacia-Buiucani - Zimbru 3-2Joma Arena10:00
6313.11.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - FC Sportul 0-19Stăuceni sint.10:30
6413.11.2021Sheriff - Real Succes 5-4Sheriff10:30
6514.11.2021CS Petrocub - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 0-1S.Galbenă14:00
66 Atletico Bălți - liberă   

Etapa XII

67 Atletico Bălți - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți Pișcevik 
68 CS Petrocub - Real Succes S.Galbenă 
69 Sheriff - FC Sportul Sheriff 
70 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - Zimbru Stăuceni sint. 
71 Dacia-Buiucani - ȘSSF Nr.1 Joma Arena 
72 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - liberă    

Etapa XIII

73 Real Succes - Atletico Bălți Real Succes 
74 FC Sportul - CS Petrocub Cricova 
75 Zimbru - Sheriff Zimbru 
76 ȘSSF Nr.1 - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran Stăuceni sint. 
77 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Dacia-Buiucani AF Radu Rebeja 
78 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - liberă   

Etapa XIV

79 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Real Succes ȘSSF Bălți 
80 Atletico Bălți - FC Sportul Pișcevic 
81 CS Petrocub - Zimbru S.Galbenă 
82 Sheriff - ȘSSF Nr.1 Sheriff 
83 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS Stăuceni sint. 
84 Dacia-Buiucani - liberă   

Etapa XV

85 FC Sportul - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți Cricova 
86 Zimbru - Atletico Bălți Zimbru 
87 ȘSSF Nr.1 - CS Petrocub Stăuceni sint. 
88 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Sheriff AF Radu Rebeja 
89 Dacia-Buiucani - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran Joma Arena 
90 Real Succes - liberă   

Etapa XVI

91 Real Succes - FC Sportul Real Succes 
92 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Zimbru ȘSSF Bălți 
93 Atletico Bălți - ȘSSF Nr.1 Pișcevic 
94 CS Petrocub - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS S.Galbenă 
95 Sheriff - Dacia-Buiucani Sheriff 
96 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - liberă   

Etapa XVII

97 Zimbru - Real Succes Zimbru 
98 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - ȘSSF Nr.1  ȘSSF Bălți 
99 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Atletico Bălți AF Radu Rebeja 
100 Dacia-Buiucani - CS Petrocub Joma Arena 
101 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - Sheriff Stăuceni sint. 
102 FC Sportul - liberă   

Etapa XVIII

103 FC Sportul - Zimbru Cricova 
104 Real Succes - ȘSSF Nr.1 Real Succes 
105 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS ȘSSF Bălți 
106 Atletico Bălți - Dacia-Buiucani Pișcevic 
107 CS Petrocub - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran S.Galbenă 
108 Sheriff - liberă   

Etapa XIX

109 ȘSSF Nr.1 - FC Sportul Stăuceni sint. 
110 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Real Succes AF Radu Rebeja 
111 Dacia-Buiucani - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți Joma Arena 
112 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - Atletico Bălți Stăuceni sint. 
113 Sheriff - CS Petrocub Sheriff 
114 Zimbru - liberă   

Etapa XX

115 Zimbru - ȘSSF Nr.1 Zimbru 
116 FC Sportul - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS Cricova 
117 Real Succes - Dacia-Buiucani Real Succes 
118 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran ȘSSF Bălți 
119 Atletico Bălți - Sheriff Pișcevik 
120 CS Petrocub - liberă   

Etapa XXI

121 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Zimbru AF Radu Rebeja 
122 Dacia-Buiucani - FC Sportul Joma Arena 
123 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - Real Succes Stăuceni sint. 
124 Sheriff - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți Sheriff 
125 CS Petrocub - Atletico Bălți S.Galbenă 
126 ȘSSF Nr.1 - liberă   

Etapa XXII

127 ȘSSF Nr.1 - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS Stăuceni sint. 
128 Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani Zimbru 
129 FC Sportul - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran Cricova 
130 Real Succes - Sheriff Real Succes 
131 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - CS Petrocub ȘSSF Bălți 
132 Atletico Bălți - liberă