• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

Clasament

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1. Sheriff1081133-225
2.Real Succes1073048-324
3.Zimbru1071250-1022
4.AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS1062247-620
5.CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți1052325-1517
6.Dacia-Buiucani 1044220-616
7.ȘSSF Nr.11032517-2311
8.FC Sportul1031613-2410
9.CS Petrocub1013610-336
10.Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran101095-853
11.Atletico Bălți100196-691
Nr.DataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

106.10.2021Atletico Bălți - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 1-4Locomotiv15:00
204.09.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CS Petrocub 11-0AF Radu Rebeja 11-00
305.09.2021Sheriff - FC Sportul 4-0Sheriff 12-00
429.09.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran- Zimbru 0-17 Stăuceni sint.15:30
505.09.2021Dacia-Buiucani - ȘSSF Nr.1 3-0Joma Arena 10-00
6 Real Succes - liberă   

Etapa II

7 12.09.2021CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 2-1ȘSSF Bălți 12:00
8 12.09.2021CS Petrocub - Sheriff 0-3S.Galbenă 13:00
9 12.09.2021FC Sportul - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran 3-0Real Succes 09:00
10 12.09.2021Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani 1-1Zimbru 10:00
11 12.09.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - Real Succes 0-4Stăuceni sint. 12:00
12  Atletico Bălți - liberă   

Etapa III

13 18.09.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Atletico Bălți 14-0AF Radu Rebeja12:30
1418.09.2021Sheriff - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 5-0Sheriff12:00
1518.09.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - CS Petrocub 0-6Stăuceni sint.09:30
1619.09.2021Dacia-Buiucani - FC Sportul 1-0Joma Arena12:00
1719.09.2021Real Succes - Zimbru 2-1Real Succes09:00
18 ȘSSF Nr.1 - liberă   

Etapa IV

19 25.09.2021Atletico Bălți - Sheriff 0-10Locomotiv 12:00
20 25.09.2021CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran 8-0ȘSSF Bălți 14:00
21 26.09.2021CS Petrocub - Dacia-Buiucani 1-1S.Galbenă 14:30
22 26.09.2021FC Sportul - Real Succes 0-4Tohatin 11:30
23 26.09.2021Zimbru - ȘSSF Nr.1 7-0Zimbru 09:00
24 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - liberă   

Etapa V

25 03.10.2021Sheriff - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 2-0Sheriff11:00
2603.10.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - Atletico Bălți 3-0Stăuceni sint.12:00
2703.10.2021Dacia-Buiucani - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 0-0Joma Arena14:30
2803.10.2021Real Succes - CS Petrocub 3-0Real Succes10:00
2903.10.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - FC Sportul 2-2Tohatin13:30
30 Zimbru - liberă   

Etapa VI

31 09.10.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran 13-0AF Radu Rebeja09:00
3210.10.2021Atletico Bălți - Dacia-Buiucani 0-5Locomotiv11:00
3310.10.2021CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Real Succes 1-1ȘSSF Bălți11:00
3410.10.2021CS Petrocub - ȘSSF Nr.1 0-0S.Galbenă11:30
3509.10.2021FC Sportul - Zimbru 1-6Zimbru11:30
36 Sheriff - liberă   

Etapa VII

37 16.10.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - Sheriff 0-5Stăuceni sint.15:00
3816.10.2021Dacia-Buiucani - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 0-0Joma Arena14:00
3917.10.2021Real Succes - Atletico Bălți16-0Real Succes11:00
4017.10.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți1-0Stăuceni sint.12:30
4116.10.2021Zimbru - CS Petrocub8-0Zimbru13:00
42 FC Sportul - liberă   

Etapa VIII

4324.10.2021Sheriff - Dacia-Buiucani 2-1Sheriff11:00
4423.10.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Real Succes 1-1AF Radu Rebeja10:00
4525.10.2021Atletico Bălți - ȘSSF Nr.1 1-4Locomotiv11:00
4622.10.2021CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Zimbru 2-5ȘSSF Bălți13:30
4724.10.2021CS Petrocub - FC Sportul 0-1S.Galbenă14:00
48 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - liberă   

Etapa IX

49 29.10.2021Dacia-Buiucani - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran 8-0Joma Arena10:30
5031.10.2021Real Succes - Sheriff 0-0Real Succes12:00
5131.10.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 0-2Stăuceni sint.10:00
5227.10.2021Zimbru - Atletico Bălți 5-2Zimbru12:00
5327.10.2021FC Sportul - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 0-4Tohatin11:00
54 CS Petrocub - liberă   

Etapa X

55 03.11.2021Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - Real Succes 0-15Stăuceni sint.10:00
5606.11.2021Sheriff - ȘSSF Nr.1 2-0Sheriff11:00
5704.11.2021AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Zimbru 2-1AF Radu Rebeja10:00
5805.11.2021Atletico Bălți - FC Sportul 0-6Locomotiv11:00
5906.11.2021CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - CS Petrocub 4-1ȘSSF Bălți11:00
60 Dacia-Buiucani - liberă   

Etapa XI

61 14.11.2021Real Succes - Dacia-Buiucani 2-0Real Succes12:30
6214.11.2021ȘSSF Nr.1 - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran 10-2Stăuceni sint.09:00
6314.11.2021Zimbru - Sheriff 1-0Zimbru10:00
6413.11.2021FC Sportul - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 0-3Tohatin10:00
6513.11.2021CS Petrocub - Atletico Bălți 2-2S.Galbenă13:00
66 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - liberă   

Etapa XII

67 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Atletico Bălți ȘSSF Bălți 
68 CS Petrocub - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS S.Galbenă 
69 FC Sportul - Sheriff Cricova 
70 Zimbru - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran Zimbru 
71 ȘSSF Nr.1 - Dacia-Buiucani Stăuceni sint. 
72 Real Succes - liberă   
Etapa XIII
73 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  AF Radu Rebeja 
74 Sheriff - CS Petrocub  Sheriff 
75 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - FC Sportul  Stăuceni sint. 
76 Dacia-Buiucani - Zimbru  Joma Arena 
77 Real Succes - ȘSSF Nr.1  Real Succes 
78 Atletico Bălți - liberă    
Etapa XIV
79 Atletico Bălți - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Locomotiv 
80 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Sheriff  ȘSSF Bălți 
81 CS Petrocub - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran  S.Galbenă 
82 FC Sportul - Dacia-Buiucani  Cricova 
83 Zimbru - Real Succes  Zimbru 
84 ȘSSF Nr.1 - liberă    
Etapa XV
85 Sheriff - Atletico Bălți  Sheriff 
86 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  Stăuceni sint. 
87 Dacia-Buiucani - CS Petrocub  Joma Arena 
88 Real Succes - FC Sportul  Real Succes 
89 ȘSSF Nr.1 - Zimbru  Stăuceni sint. 
90 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - liberă    
Etapa XVI
91 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Sheriff  AF Radu Rebeja 
92 Atletico Bălți - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran  Locomotiv 
93 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Dacia-Buiucani  ȘSSF Bălți 
94 CS Petrocub - Real Succes  S.Galbenă 
95 FC Sportul - ȘSSF Nr.1  Cricova 
96 Zimbru - liberă    
Etapa XVII
97 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Stăuceni sint. 
98 Dacia-Buiucani - Atletico Bălți  Joma Arena 
99 Real Succes - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  Real Succes 
100 ȘSSF Nr.1 - CS Petrocub  Stăuceni sint. 
101 Zimbru - FC Sportul  Zimbru 
102 Sheriff - liberă    
Etapa XVIII
103 Sheriff - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran  Sheriff 
104 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Dacia-Buiucani  AF Radu Rebeja 
105 Atletico Bălți - Real Succes  Locomotiv 
106 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - ȘSSF Nr.1  ȘSSF Bălți 
107 CS Petrocub - Zimbru  S.Galbenă 
108 FC Sportul - liberă    
Etapa XIX
109 Dacia-Buiucani - Sheriff  Joma Arena 
110 Real Succes - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Real Succes 
111 ȘSSF Nr.1 - Atletico Bălți  Stăuceni sint. 
112 Zimbru - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  Zimbru 
113 FC Sportul - CS Petrocub  Cricova 
114 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - liberă    
Etapa XX
115 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - Dacia-Buiucani  Stăuceni sint. 
116 Sheriff - Real Succes  Sheriff 
117 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - ȘSSF Nr.1  AF Radu Rebeja 
118 Atletico Bălți - Zimbru  Locomotiv 
119 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - FC Sportul  ȘSSF Bălți 
120 CS Petrocub - liberă    
Etapa XXI
121 Real Succes - Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran  Real Succes 
122 ȘSSF Nr.1 - Sheriff  Stăuceni sint. 
123 Zimbru - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS  Zimbru 
124 FC Sportul - Atletico Bălți  Cricova 
125 CS Petrocub - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți  S.Galbenă 
126 Dacia-Buiucani - liberă    
Etapa XXII
127 Dacia-Buiucani - Real Succes  Joma Arena 
128 Sf. Gheorghe-ȘSSF Nr.2-Voran - ȘSSF Nr.1  Stăuceni sint. 
129 Sheriff - Zimbru  Sheriff 
130 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - FC Sportul  AF Radu Rebeja 
131 Atletico Bălți - CS Petrocub  Locomotiv 
132 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - liberă