• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

Clasament

LocEchipăMeciVictoriiEgalitățiÎnfrângeriGolaverajPuncte
1. AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS971135-822
2. Sheriff 961225-1019
3. Zimbru 960315-1018
4.Dacia-Buiucani 960319-1718
5.CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți932415-1611
6.CS Dinamo930610-259
7.Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran93066-269
8.CSF Voluntarii9097-200
Nr.DataEchipeleScorTerenulOra

Etapa I

1 11.10.2020Zimbru - CSF Voluntarii 2-1Zimbru9-00 
2 10.10.2020CS Dinamo Chișinău - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 0-1Dinamo 12-00
3 10.10.2020CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Sheriff 3-2ȘS Bălți 13-00
4 10.10.2020AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS- Dacia-Buiucani 6-1c.sp.Academia 13-00

Etapa II

5 17.10.2020AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Zimbru 2-0c.sp.Academia 12-00
6 18.10.2020Dacia-Buiucani - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 2-1Joma Arena 12-00
7 18.10.2020Sheriff - CS Dinamo Chișinău 2-0Sheriff 12-00
8 17.10.2020Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CSF Voluntarii 2-1Stăuceni sintetic 12-30

Etapa III

9 24.10.2020Zimbru - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 4-1Zimbru 12-00
10 24.10.2020CSF Voluntarii- Sheriff 0-3Stăuceni sintetic 15-00
11 25.10.2020CS Dinamo Chișinău - Dacia-Buiucani 2-5Dinamo 12-00
12 24.10.2020CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 1-1ȘS Bălți 12-00

Etapa IV

13 28.10.2020CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Zimbru 0-3ȘS Bălți 12-00
14 28.10.2020AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CS Dinamo Chișinău 7-1c.sp.Academia 12-00
15 28.10.2020Dacia-Buiucani - CSF Voluntarii 3-2Joma Arena 12-00
16 28.10.2020Sheriff - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 5-0Sheriff 13-00

Etapa V

17 31.10.2020Zimbru - Sheriff 0-1Zimbru 11-00
18 01.11.2020Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Dacia-Buiucani 0-1Stăuceni sintetic 10-00
19 31.10.2020CSF Voluntarii - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 0-3 Stăuceni sintetic 10-00
20 31.10.2020CS Dinamo Chișinău - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 2-1Dinamo 12-00

Etapa VI

21 07.11.2020CS Dinamo Chișinău - Zimbru 2-3Dinamo 12-00
22 08.11.2020CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - CSF Voluntarii 3-2 ȘS Bălți 11-30
23 07.11.2020AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 9-0c.sp.Academia 11-00
24 08.11.2020Dacia-Buiucani - Sheriff 2-3Joma Arena 11-30

Etapa VII

25 15.11.2020Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani 1-0Zimbru 11-00
26 25.11.2020Sheriff - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 2-4Sheriff 13-00
27 14.11.2020 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 1-4Stăuceni sintetic 12-30
28 15.11.2020CSF Voluntarii - CS Dinamo Chișinău 0-1Stăuceni sintetic 10-30

Etapa VIII

29 22.11.2020CSF Voluntarii - Zimbru 1-2 Stăuceni sintetic 10-30
30 21.11.2020Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Dinamo Chișinău0-2 Stăuceni sintetic 10-00
31 21.11.2020Sheriff - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți 1-1Sheriff 13-00
32 21.11.2020Dacia-Buiucani - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 3-1Joma Arena 9-30

Etapa IX

33 28.11.2020Zimbru - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS 0-2Zimbru 10-00
34 29.11.2020CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Dacia-Buiucani 1-2ȘS Bălți 12-00
35 29.11.2020CS Dinamo Chișinău - Sheriff 0-6Dinamo 12-00
36 28.11.2020CSF Voluntarii - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran 0-1 Stăuceni sintetic 15-00

Etapa X

37transferatSfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Zimbru Stăuceni sintetic 12-00
38transferatSheriff- CSF Voluntarii Sheriff 13-30
39transferatDacia-Buiucani - CS Dinamo Chișinău Joma Arena 10-00
40transferatAF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți c.sp.Academia 12-00

Etapa XI

41 Zimbru - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți Zimbru 15-00
42 CS Dinamo Chișinău - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS Dinamo 12-00
43 CSF Voluntarii - Dacia-Buiucani  Stăuceni sintetic 11-00
44 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Sheriff Stăuceni sintetic 14-00

Etapa XII

45 Sheriff- Zimbru Sheriff 
46 Dacia-Buiucani- Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran Joma Arena 
47 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CSF Voluntarii c.sp.Academia 
48 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți- CS Dinamo Chișinău ȘS Bălți 

Etapa XIII

49  Zimbru - CS Dinamo Chișinău Zimbru 
50 CSF Voluntarii - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți   
51  Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS Stăuceni sintetic 
52 Sheriff - Dacia-Buiucani Sheriff 

Etapa XIV

53 Dacia-Buiucani - Zimbru Joma Arena 
54 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Sheriff c.sp.Academia 
55 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran ȘS Bălți 
56 CS Dinamo Chișinău - CSF Voluntarii Dinamo 
Etapa XV
57 Zimbru - CSF Voluntarii Zimbru 
58 CS Dinamo Chișinău - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran Dinamo 
59 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Sheriff ȘS Bălți 
60 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS- Dacia-Buiucani c.sp.Academia 
Etapa XVI
61 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Zimbru c.sp.Academia 
62 Dacia-Buiucani - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți Joma Arena 
63 Sheriff - CS Dinamo Chișinău Sheriff 
64 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CSF Voluntarii Stăuceni sintetic 
Etapa XVII
65 Zimbru - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran Zimbru 
66 CSF Voluntarii- Sheriff   
67 CS Dinamo Chișinău - Dacia-Buiucani Dinamo 
68 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS ȘS Bălți 
Etapa XVIII
69 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Zimbru ȘS Bălți 
70 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CS Dinamo Chișinău c.sp.Academia 
71 Dacia-Buiucani - CSF Voluntarii Joma Arena 
72 Sheriff - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran Sheriff 
Etapa XIX
73 Zimbru - Sheriff Zimbru 
74 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Dacia-Buiucani Stăuceni sintetic 
75 CSF Voluntarii - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS   
76 CS Dinamo Chișinău - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți Dinamo 
Etapa XX
77 CS Dinamo Chișinău - Zimbru Dinamo 
78 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - CSF Voluntarii ȘS Bălți 
79 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran c.sp.Academia 
80 Dacia-Buiucani - Sheriff Joma Arena 
Etapa XXI
81 Zimbru - Dacia-Buiucani Zimbru 
82 Sheriff - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS Sheriff 
83 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți Stăuceni sintetic 
84 CSF Voluntarii - CS Dinamo Chișinău   
Etapa XXII
85 CSF Voluntarii - Zimbru   
86 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - CS Dinamo Chișinău Stăuceni sintetic 
87 Sheriff - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți Sheriff 
88 Dacia-Buiucani - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS Joma Arena 
Etapa XXIII
89 Zimbru - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS Zimbru 
90 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Dacia-Buiucani ȘS Bălți 
91 CS Dinamo Chișinău - Sheriff Dinamo 
92 CSF Voluntarii - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran   
Etapa XXIV
93 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Zimbru Stăuceni sintetic 
94 Sheriff- CSF Voluntarii Sheriff 
95 Dacia-Buiucani - CS Dinamo Chișinău Joma Arena 
96 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți c.sp.Academia 
Etapa XXV
97 Zimbru - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți Zimbru 
98 CS Dinamo Chișinău - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS Dinamo 
99 CSF Voluntarii - Dacia-Buiucani   
100 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - Sheriff Stăuceni sintetic 
Etapa XXVI
101 Sheriff- Zimbru Sheriff 
102 Dacia-Buiucani- Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran Joma Arena 
103 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - CSF Voluntarii c.sp.Academia 
104 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți- CS Dinamo Chișinău ȘS Bălți 
Etapa XXVII
105 Zimbru - CS Dinamo Chișinău Zimbru 
106 CSF Voluntarii - CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți   
107 Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran - AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS Stăuceni sintetic 
108 Sheriff - Dacia-Buiucani Sheriff 
Etapa XXVIII
109 Dacia-Buiucani - Zimbru Joma Arena 
110 AF Radu Rebeja-LIMPS - Sheriff c.sp.Academia 
111 CSF Bălți-ȘSSF Bălți - Sfântul Gheorghe-Voran ȘS Bălți 
112 CS Dinamo Chișinău - CSF Voluntarii Dinamo