• Fii alături de Echipa Țării

Nord

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 ȘS Ocnița ȘS Ocnița 12 9 2 1 42-9 29
2 ȘS Sîngerei ȘS Sîngerei 12 9 1 2 62-7 28
3 ȘS Rîșcani ȘS Rîșcani 12 9 0 3 49-16 27
4 ȘS Florești ȘS Florești 12 8 3 1 37-7 27
5 ȘS Fălești ȘS Fălești 12 7 1 4 55-21 22
6 ȘS Drochia ȘS Drochia 12 7 1 4 39-16 22
7 ȘS Edineț ȘS Edineț 12 7 1 4 27-17 22
8 ȘS Glodeni ȘS Glodeni 12 5 0 7 31-25 15
9 ȘSR Soroca ȘSR Soroca 12 4 2 6 28-32 14
10 FC Crystal-Junior FC Crystal-Junior 12 2 2 8 17-41 8
11 FC Brătușeni FC Brătușeni 12 2 1 9 19-64 7
12 ȘS Dondușeni ȘS Dondușeni 12 1 1 10 7-59 4
13 EFA Visoca EFA Visoca 12 0 1 11 4-103 1

Centru

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 FC Zimbru Chișinău FC Zimbru Chișinău 16 13 2 1 70-14 41
2 FC Rezina FC Rezina 16 10 3 3 65-17 33
3 ȘS Orhei ȘS Orhei 16 10 3 3 63-20 33
4 CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni CSF-ȘS Măgdăcești-Drăsliceni 16 8 2 6 44-27 26
5 CFCJ Voran Chișinău - ȘSSFR nr.2 CFCJ Voran Chișinău - ȘSSFR nr.2 16 7 3 6 37-23 24
6 FC Sportul FC Sportul 16 6 1 9 24-35 19
7 FC MoldProgress FC MoldProgress 16 6 1 9 33-51 19
8 CS Carpen CS Carpen 16 4 1 11 40-65 13
9 ȘS Telenești ȘS Telenești 16 0 0 16 4-128 0

Est

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 FC Tighina FC Tighina 16 14 1 1 78-13 43
2 ȘS Anenii Noi ȘS Anenii Noi 16 11 2 3 36-14 35
3 CSF Alravo CSF Alravo 16 10 1 5 48-33 31
4 CS Atletic Pervomaisc CS Atletic Pervomaisc 16 8 1 7 29-30 25
5 Energetic ȘS-2 Dubăsari Energetic ȘS-2 Dubăsari 16 7 2 7 47-32 23
6 CS Narubai CS Narubai 16 6 0 10 35-54 18
7 SSR Dubăsari SSR Dubăsari 16 5 2 9 27-36 17
8 ȘS Slobozia ȘS Slobozia 16 5 0 11 17-40 15
9 ȘS Căușeni ȘS Căușeni 16 1 1 14 9-74 4

Sud

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 FC Petrocub Hîncești FC Petrocub Hîncești 11 11 0 0 63-8 33
2 CS Umutluc CS Umutluc 11 10 0 1 60-11 30
3 ȘS Copceac ȘS Copceac 11 8 0 3 42-16 24
4 Maiak Chirsova Maiak Chirsova 11 5 2 4 25-21 17
5 FC Ceadîr Lunga FC Ceadîr Lunga 11 5 1 5 31-22 16
6 FC Cahul-2005-ȘSRF FC Cahul-2005-ȘSRF 11 4 2 5 40-24 14
7 FC Congaz FC Congaz 11 4 2 5 25-18 14
8 ȘS Taraclia ȘS Taraclia 11 4 1 6 25-29 13
9 CF Oguzsport CF Oguzsport 11 4 1 6 19-26 13
10 ȘS nr.2 Ceadîr Lunga ȘS nr.2 Ceadîr Lunga 11 3 2 6 31-26 11
11 FC Prut Leova FC Prut Leova 11 2 1 8 4-51 7
12 FS IUPPITER Cahul FS IUPPITER Cahul 11 0 0 11 3-116 0

Centru 2

Echipa meciuri victorii egalitati infringeri golaveraj puncte
1 Dacia Buiucani Chișinău Dacia Buiucani Chișinău 16 14 1 1 88-15 43
2 ȘS Nisporeni ȘS Nisporeni 16 11 2 3 73-34 35
3 ȘS Ungheni ȘS Ungheni 16 11 0 5 61-34 33
4 CF Steaua Ialoveni CF Steaua Ialoveni 16 8 2 6 47-34 26
5 ȘS Strășeni ȘS Strășeni 16 6 4 6 41-44 22
6 CF Costești CF Costești 16 6 3 7 29-33 21
7 ȘS-13 Cricova ȘS-13 Cricova 16 3 3 10 34-72 12
8 CSF LIRPS CSF LIRPS 16 3 3 10 36-78 12
9 FC Chișinău FC Chișinău 16 0 2 14 23-88 2